nyongeza-841

Jamii: Vikosi
S/N     MKOA                         JINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATHANASIA DEO KIMARIO
2 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATHANASIA EPAFRASY MLINGI
3 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATTIA H ABDALLAH
4 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATTU GREYSON PACHUNYA
5 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATTU SHAULY SANGA
6 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATUGANILE G MYANGA
7 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATUGANILE H MWAKYOMA
8 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATUGONZA KAMALEKI
9 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F ATUMPOKI FRANCIS MWAKYOMA
10 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATUPAKISYE GERSON
11 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATUPELE LYSON KIJALO
12 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATUPELYE E MKOCHA
13 RUKWA ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATUSUBISYE MWAIPOPO
14 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F ATWIDIHIDZE BROWN
15 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F AUGENIA PASCHAL
16 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F AUGENIA JONAS SOKO
17 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AUGENIA L MODEST
18 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F AULILA MUJWAUZI
19 MOROGORO KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AUREA CHRISTIAN MAHUNDU
20 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F AURELIA GENDERO SONGATI
21 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F AURELIA P MAGANGA
22 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F AVELINA BERNARD
23 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AVELINA FRANCIS BONIPHACE
24 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F AVELINA THOMAS MKINGA
25 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AVEMARIA ISIDORY
26 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AVERINA FESTO
27 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AVINETH ABIUDI
28 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F AVITHA CHARLES
29 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F AWENA OMARY
30 MOROGORO MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AWINO NICOLOUS SUKE
31 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F AZAMA KASSANGA
32 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F AZIZA A MOSHI
33 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F AZIZA ABDUL KIZWI
34 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AZIZA M ADAM
35 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F AZIZA M MILELA
36 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F AZIZA M WAZIRI
37 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F AZIZA RAMADHANI MKWIZU
38 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AZUHURA TWALIB
39 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BELDA THOMAS
40 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F BELIGNA S KAPINGA
41 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BELINDA C MWITAH
42 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BELINDA GODWIN NDOSSI
43 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F BELINDA J NJIRO
44 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BELINDA JOHN URIO
45 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BELINDADOREEN ONESPHORY STEPHA
46 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F BENADETHA FABIAN BARTHOLOMEW
47 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BENIFRIDA A TARIMO
48 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERIA LAISON MWANGOSI
49 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERINA FULGENCE
50 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERINA PETRO
51 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERNADETA SALUSTIAN KIWALI
52 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERNADETHA SHAYO
53 RUVUMA PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERNADETHA FELIX MBUNGA
54 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERTHA MWAITUKA
55 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERTHA F MWAKATOBE
56 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERTHA J ROTHBLETZ
57 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERTHA JOHN AMOS
58 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F BERTHA LEOPOLD LAURIAN
59 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERTHA M MASAKILIJA
60 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BERTHA W KAJERI
61 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA HAMISI BUSSARA
62 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA J TARIMO
63 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F CHRISTINA JOHN LAURICH
64 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F CHRISTINA KILIAN HILARY
65 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA MAGIGE KISUGE
66 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA O MAEDA
67 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA P PANDISHA
68 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA PETER MICHAEL
69 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA PHILIP MPANGO
70 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA PIUS MMANDA
71 ARUSHA BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOL F CHRISTINA SELEMANI MWIRU
72 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA SETHI SELLA
73 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA THOMPSON ADSON
74 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA Y MATHIAS
75 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F CHRISTINE ANYANGO
76 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORCAS NSHASHUKU
77 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORCAS A MKUMBO
78 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORCAS ANDERSON NSAFIRI
79 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORCAS E SWAI
80 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F DORCAS J KUSHOKA
81 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORCAS M MAYALA
82 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F DORCAS SILVESTER MACHIMU
83 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORCUS D MUSHI
84 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORCUS J MWAISAKA
85 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOREEN GAMA
86 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOREEN JULIUS
87 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOREEN RINGO
88 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOREEN WILLIAM
89 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOREEN A GUNEWE
90 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERICANEEMA ADRIAN MCHAU
91 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERIETH KAGEMULO BARNABAS
92 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERIMINA DAMAS MARANDU
93 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERMINIA EMMANUEL
94 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERNESTA A MHIMBIRA
95 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESHA ATHUMANI YAMBIZI
96 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESHA R KABELWA
97 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTA ISSAI SENG''ENGE
98 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER ANTHONY
99 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER MARCO
100 RUVUMA PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER SANGA
101 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER SHIMA
102 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER VICTOR
103 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER A MUHUDZI
104 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER AMOSI STEPHEN
105 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER ANGELUS NCHIMBI
106 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER DAVID KISOSO
107 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER DAVID MWENDAMAKA
108 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER E CORNERLIO
109 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER ERASTO WAZOEL
110 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER EZEKIEL DICKSON
111 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER F LYARUU
112 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER FRANK MBUGHI
113 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER JOHN NOVATI
114 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER KIMARIO EUGEN
115 ARUSHA ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F ESTER LAIZER ARON
116 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F ESTER LOTH NYELA
117 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER M MWANSASU
118 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER R NG''WALA
119 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER RAINER MWAGENI
120 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER STEPHEN VASONGA
121 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER SWEETHING LEMA
122 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTER Y ISACK
123 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTERINA THOMAS BARAKA
124 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER AMOSI
125 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER BRYSON
126 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER BUZUKA
127 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER EMMANUEL
128 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER FRANK
129 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER KAYAMBA
130 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER KUMPEME
131 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER MADUBU
132 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER MATHIAS
133 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F ESTHER MBIGO
134 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER OCTAVIAN
135 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER PETER
136 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER WILSON
137 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER A ISHABAKAKI
138 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER BONIFACE BULAMILE
139 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER E NYAWALE
140 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER FRANK LYATUU
141 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER G NJOWOKA
142 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER J NDEGEULAYA
143 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER JAMES SHEMEZA
144 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER JOSEPH MBULUKO
145 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER JUSTIN RUTOROBI
146 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER PLACIDY NJAU
147 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER S BISANDA
148 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER T MAKUNDI
149 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHER Y SHIJA
150 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHERIA FUMBUKA
151 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ESTHERINA J MTIMBA
152 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ETHEL EXAUD MWENDE
153 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F ETHELGIVA J MAKOTA
154 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F EUDOSIA SIXBERT
155 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F EUNICE ISIDORI
156 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORIANA STRATON CHILONGOLA
157 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORIDA HAGILA
158 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORIDA HOLLY KAVULI
159 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLOTEA T JACOB
160 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F FORTUNATA AUGUSTINE KISINGA
161 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FORTUNATA B ANTONY
162 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F FORTUNATA FELIX MSOYA
163 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FORTUNATHA BUCHERA
164 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FRANCISCA ADAM
165 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F FRANCISCA ALEX LENGEJU
166 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F FRANCISCA LAWRENCE MALANGALILA
167 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F FRANSISCA JAWABU KILONGOLA
168 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE METSON MAKALA
169 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE N CHENGULA
170 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE NDEGE THOBIAS
171 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE NEEMA I C MIHAMBO
172 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE OSCAR KYANDO
173 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE PATRICK MBANGA
174 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE R LUKINDO
175 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE RICHARD MGANGA
176 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE ROBATI KIMARO
177 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE S KAJANA
178 MOROGORO MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE SAMUEL MSANGI
179 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE W MAJIYAPWANI
180 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE WILSON MASAGASI
181 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACEAIKA C WERONGO
182 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACIA PETER LUGEMBE
183 MOROGORO KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F HILDER MARCO CHUBWA
184 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F HILDERGATH PURITY SELEPION
185 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F HINDU S MDOSI
186 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F HOBOKA S MWANTEMBE
187 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HOBOKELA GWASELYA
188 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HOLLO BENARD MAHONGO
189 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F HOLLYNESS URASSA
190 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HONOLATHA GUNTRAM NDAGA
191 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F HONORATHA FRANCIS MSAKAMBA
192 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HONORATHA MOSES HAMIS
193 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F HOPE MYOVELA
194 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F HORTENCIA AMELCHIORY KULWIZILA
195 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F HORTENSIA NGUMA
196 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F HOSIANA RUWAICHI MINJA
197 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F HULDA RICHARD MARTIN
198 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F HURUMA J HAMISI
199 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HURUMA PAULO LWILA
200 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA ABDALAH
201 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F HUSNA AHMED
202 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA AMANI
203 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE J LUCAS
204 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE JONAS MASAMAGA
205 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE M MUSSA
206 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MARCO DALEI
207 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE MATHEW MUSLO
208 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE NICHOLOUS MTWEVE
209 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE PETER MLACHA
210 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE R KAPESA
211 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE R MUSHI
212 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE R MWAMBENE
213 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE RENATUS KIMBE
214 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCE S KYANDO
215 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCELINDA ALLEN MNDEME
216 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYCELINE RICHARD MANFERE
217 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOY-DENISA LEONARD THADEO
218 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOYNESS ABEL MLEWA
219 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JOACHIM
220 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JOHN
221 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH MKUDE
222 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH MTAMBO
223 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH BENEDICT MERERE
224 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH C MONGI
225 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH DAVID MHANDO
226 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH DEOGRATIAS RUTAZAA
227 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH ELIBARIKI OLOMI
228 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH F KISUSANGE
229 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH FRANK MWASHILINDI
230 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH G LYIMO
231 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH J MASIKA
232 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JOHANSEN KAIHURA
233 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JOHN RUTA
234 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JOSEPH MAHEDE
235 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JOSEPHAT RIWA
236 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH JUSTINE BENEDICT
237 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F JUDITH K NYIWALA
238 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH M MMASA
239 RUVUMA ST.LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F JUDITH OSWALD MAPUNDA
240 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH P WAITARA
241 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH PENDO MBILINYI
242 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JUDITH REDSON MWANJI
243 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUKIA LEONARD
244 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUKRESIA SYLVESTER MWINGIRA
245 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUKUNDO C LUPIA
246 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULI L KIYENZE
247 MOROGORO KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULU GABRIEL
248 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULU ZABRONI
249 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULU ALDIN MSANGI
250 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULU IBRAHIM TOWO
251 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULU ISSA SANGAWE
252 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULU M LIKONDA
253 RUVUMA RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULU R KAPERA
254 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULU STANSLOUS CHASAMA
255 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULUCLARA MUTUNGI
256 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LULUESTHER SAMWEL MLAY
257 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUSAJO A SHIBANDA
258 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUSINA KIMARIO BALTAZARI
259 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F LUTFIYA H YUSUPH
260 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LWIZA NESTORY JEREMIA
261 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LYDIA SAMEJI
262 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWAJUMA KONDO MPONDA
263 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F MWAJUMA M ZIDDI
264 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWAJUMA Z MDIMBE
265 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWALU JOSEPH
266 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWAMBA WILBERT KASILE
267 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWAMINI A MOHAMED
268 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWAMVITA MALONGO
269 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWAMVITA ANTONY MAGUBIKA
270 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWAMVITA BAKARI SHIGELA
271 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAASHA HUSSEIN MNGODO
272 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAMIS N DUDUMA
273 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAMISI ATHUMANI
274 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAMISI IBRAHIM
275 MOROGORO KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAMISI SULEIMAN
276 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAMISI YUSUPH
277 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAMISI A GOWA
278 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAMISI RIADHA TELACKY
279 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAMISI S MAKHARASH
280 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHARUSI SAID
281 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHARUSI SELEMANI
282 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAHAWA IDAVAS MSHANA
283 DAR ES SALAAM ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAID A MBURA
284 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAID S KOMBO
285 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAIDI GWILA
286 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAIDI A SAIDI
287 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAIDI H MOHA
288 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAIDI MOHAMED SAIDI
289 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAIDI S KASONGO
290 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAISHA ALLY KISWANYA
291 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANAMKASI MWANDARO NJAMA
292 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NURA YUSUPH RAMADHAN
293 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F NURAT HAMIS NDYETABURA
294 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F NURATH M ABUBAKAR
295 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F NURU B KOSHUMA
296 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NURU E SIMKONDA
297 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NURU F HALINGA
298 DAR ES SALAAM ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL F NURU KYANDO RIGHTON
299 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F NURU RASHID NJAULE
300 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F NURU S GILIVA
301 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NURU S MOHAMED
302 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NUSURA NASSORO
303 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NUSURA GEORGE MASALU
304 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NYABASI M MONGOSO
305 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NYACHIRO M LUMBE
306 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NYAFURU MUSIMO
307 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NYAFURU SEKAH
308 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NYAKIGUMI ZUBERI MLINDO
309 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F NYAKWAYE NYABUKIKA
310 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F NYALIDA NAONEKIA MATHAYO
311 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NYAMAGAI D CHOMBO
312 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUSH LAWI
313 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUSTICA PONSIANO GALIKUNGA
314 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH ARWA BWANA
315 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH B KIHOMBO
316 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH CHARLES MBWANJI
317 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH E KINGALAME
318 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH ELISAELI MMARI
319 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH EMANUEL MANWELE
320 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH OPTATUS HAULE
321 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH R MTATA
322 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTH RAYMOND SWAI
323 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTHBRENDA EXAUD
324 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTHI C MUSHI
325 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUTHLEVINA RAPHAEL
326 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUWAIDA SELEMANI
327 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUZUNA M KAHUNDI
328 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F SUSAN LEONARD MACHANGE
329 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUSAN P MWANKEMWA
330 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUSSANA JOHN SABUNI
331 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZAN BONNI MABUSI
332 ARUSHA ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F SUZAN H KAWANDAKAMU
333 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA BERNARD
334 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA LUMATO
335 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA PIUS
336 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA THADEO
337 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA ALLAN PONERA
338 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA E MIRAI
339 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA FERDINAND MASSAWE
340 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA MASHIKU SABASABA
341 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA PIUS NJAU
342 MOROGORO KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL F SUZANA R LIHOKOLELO
343 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F SWAHIBA M MWENDA
344 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SWALHA P SANGU
345 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SWEETLOVE EMMANUEL MAMMY
346 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SYLICHERIA KISHORO
347 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F SYLIVIA S IBRAHIM
348 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SYLVIA ELIGI MTENGA
349 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUNANGOJA SIMON
350 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F TUNU JUMA
351 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUNU MWANKEMWA
352 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F TUNU NDANZI
353 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUNU GOTLIEB MLOWE
354 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUPONE FESTO
355 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUSEKILE JUMA MWASAMBILI
356 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUTINDAGA J MWAMBEGELE
357 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F TWAIBA J NGULULU
358 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F TWILUMBA G MPOGOLE
359 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F TWILUMBA S PAUL
360 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F VIVIAN FLORIAN
361 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F VIVIAN SIEGFRED
362 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VIVIAN A MASIKA
363 MOROGORO KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VIVIAN DAMAS MASSAWE
364 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VIVIAN FRANK KARATTA
365 DAR ES SALAAM MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VIVIAN J GOSHASHY
366 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F VIVIGRACE X TAWALE
367 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F VUMILIA Y MHAMALI
368 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F WITNESS SYLVANUS MASALU
369 ARUSHA ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F WITNESS T MOSHI
370 NJOMBE IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA AMRANI
371 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F WITNESS V ASSEY
372 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F WITNEY R BOCCO
373 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZUHURA MPENZWA
374 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZUHURA A MBAROUK
375 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZUHURA ALLY MACHUMU
376 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZUHURA D KAOMBWE
377 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZUHURA MAHMOUD MZAVA
378 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZUHURA SALUM MOHAMMEDY
379 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZUKRA HAMIDU
380 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZULEKHA GOMANI
381 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZULEYKHA A KIMARO
382 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZULFA MOHAMED
383 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZULFA RASHID
384 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZULFA B HOSENI
385 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZULFA N CHIHUNDO
386 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS E MSHIMBA
387 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANUARY M MFANGA
388 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANWAR IBRAHIM
389 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANWAR ALIAMINI ADAM
390 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANWAR J KISESSA
391 DAR ES SALAAM MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANYITIKE ENOCK
392 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M APOLINARY C MUBI
393 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M APOLINARY GREGORI SHAYO
394 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M APOLINARY MATHIAS KALOZA
395 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M APOLO ONESMO KASASILA
396 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARADIN M GODWIN
397 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARAFAT ABDUL
398 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARAFATI A MUHAMBO
399 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARAMU ANTHONY RUPILI
400 KILIMANJARO MAUA SEMINARY M ARETASI M GABRIEL
401 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARISTARICK J MUNISHI
402 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARISTIDES APORNARY
403 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARKADI H ERRO
404 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARNOLD FELIX
405 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARNOLD SIGFRIDUS
406 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARNOLD AMOS MWIJAGE
407 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARNOLD ERASMI MKENDA
408 KILIMANJARO ST. JAMES SEMINARY M ARNOLD LAURENT FURAHA
409 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARNOLD P MAGERO
410 KILIMANJARO ST. JAMES SEMINARY M ARNOLD PROTAS BAHATI
411 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARNOLD SHABAN MATANDIKO
412 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AROLD KANDONGA
413 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARON ISAYA
414 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARON JOSEPH
415 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARON MKWENA
416 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARON DOMINICUS TANDALA
417 KAGERA RUBYA SEMINARY M ARSENIUS MUCHUNGUZI
418 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARTHUR ALOYCE
419 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ARTHUR N MALINGO
420 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASAJILE ALEX
421 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASAJILE GAMBI
422 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASAJILE ISACK
423 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASAJILE JOTHAM
424 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASAJILE SETH
425 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASAJILE G MWAITENGA
426 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M ASAM M MWAKAJILA
427 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHARAF AHMED BAKAR
428 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHERI SHEMOKA
429 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHERY MAHENGE
430 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHERY DISMAS NZWANGA
431 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHIBAYE MARTINI LUMATO
432 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHIRAF KHAMIS
433 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHIRAFFU M AHMADA
434 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHIRAFU ISSA ALLY
435 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHIRAKA SHAIBU CHAMBO
436 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHIRAPH KEA
437 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHIRAPH A KYAMUHANGILE
438 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHIRU MOHAMED
439 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASHRAF HASHIM ABUBAKARY
440 PWANI LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL M ASIFIWE A MWAIJANDE
441 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASIRAJI HAMISI MAMBOLEO
442 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ASNALI SHAMSHO
443 KILIMANJARO AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY M ASTON GASPER KWAYU
444 ARUSHA USA SEMINARY M ATHANAS LUBUVA
445 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHANAS ABEHART LUKUWI
446 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHANAS R DEDE
447 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHANASIO HABEL MATEMANGWA
448 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHMAN MUHIBU
449 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMAN JUSTINE
450 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMAN MATUMLA
451 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMAN MAKAME ALLY
452 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMAN MSETI JACKSON
453 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMAN SALUMU MBUGUNI
454 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI AHMAD
455 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI JUMA
456 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI MTUMBI
457 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI SAID
458 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M ATHUMANI SELEMANI
459 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI A IBRAHIM
460 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI CHACHA MUHAMMED
461 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI L RAJABU
462 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI M SELEMANI
463 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI O DIYANGA
464 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI R MASANGA
465 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI S MURYA
466 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATHUMANI Y TWAHA
467 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYOUB JOHN
468 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYOUB MWINAMILA
469 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYOUB TUYA
470 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYOUB MAUMA JOZIAN
471 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M AYOUB RONZIKAO MHADISA
472 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYUBU KEDIMUNDI
473 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYUBU MTANI
474 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M AYUBU A SIMTALA
475 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYUBU EVARISTO NGINA
476 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYUBU J SAITABAU
477 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M BWIRE MUGINI
478 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M BWIRE M MASISI
479 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M BWIRE N BUSEE
480 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M CYPRIAN JOHN SHAYO
481 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M CYPRIAN KIZUMBA SALLU
482 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M CYPRIAN SILVESTER MKANGAMO
483 MANYARA SANU SEMINARY M CYRIL DAMAS
484 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOSIAN AUGUST MTUI
485 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTO KUZENZA
486 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO CHARLES
487 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M DOTTO GEORGE
488 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO LUFUNGULO
489 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO LUNYILIJA
490 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO MAGUMBA
491 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO SITTA
492 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO SOSTHENESY
493 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO D SEBASTIAN
494 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO I MVINILE
495 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOTTO SAMWEL NG''UMBA
496 MOROGORO ST.PETER'S SEMINARY M DOUGLAS E RITE
497 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M DUA N MGAZA
498 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M DUNCAN BOSCO NYALILE
499 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M DUNSTAN H MAUYA
500 KILIMANJARO FARAJA SIHA SEMINARY M DURIE M MOSES
501 DAR ES SALAAM MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EVODI MWANDESILE
502 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EXAUD GABRIEL MICHAEL
503 MOROGORO KASITA SEMINARY M EXAUDY ANOLD LUAMBANO
504 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EXAVERY SIMON
505 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EXAVERY P LUITANA
506 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M EXAVERY P MWAKATOGA
507 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EXPEDITO MDENYE
508 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EXPEDITOR S UNGITE
509 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M EXPERIUS SELEGE
510 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EXPERIUS JONATHAN TUNUGU
511 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZBON DEUS
512 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZBON JEREMIAH
513 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIA MTEGHA
514 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIA JASTI DABBA
515 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL CHAMI
516 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL DOMINIC
517 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL KABALEGA
518 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL MASINDA
519 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL MASUMBUKO
520 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL THOMAS
521 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL E KAJIBA
522 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL JACKSON MAJINGAA
523 IRINGA CONSOLATA SEMINARY M EZEKIEL JOSEPH FUNDI
524 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL LEAH MAKOMBE
525 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL MUSSA JAMES
526 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL S EZEKIEL
527 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL STEPHEN NYANDA
528 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIEL VITALIS SHIRIMA
529 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZEKIELY WILLIAM UGULUMU
530 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZERA S BITABO
531 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZRA AMON
532 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZRA ASWILE MAPAMBA
533 KILIMANJARO MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZRA F RUCHAHANA
534 PWANI EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZRA M MWAKIFULEFULE
535 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZRA MATHAYO FREDRICK
536 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZRA PETER JOHN
537 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZROM CHARLES KIKOTI
538 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZRON NDIHAGATI
539 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M EZRON ZERUBABELY ELIAZALY
540 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M FURAHA D SHANTIWA
541 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M FURAHA LUKOMANO MWAFONGO
542 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M FURAHA S NZUNDA
543 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M FURAHA TOTOMAN MWASHAMBWA
544 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M FURAHIA KINSINDI NENULA
545 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M GWAKISA M MWAKAMBULWE
546 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M GWANTWA NICOLAUS
547 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M GWESO MAGESA GWESO
548 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M GWEYAMI D KASSONE
549 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M HILLARY E MUSHI
550 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN ISSONDO
551 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN JUMA
552 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN KAYWANGA
553 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN MATAJI
554 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M HUSSEIN RUTENGWE
555 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN SADICK
556 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN YUSUPH
557 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN A KIOLA
558 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN A KITEMWE
559 PWANI LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL M HUSSEIN ABDALLAH FEREJI
560 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M HUSSEIN H HAMISI
561 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN H ISSA
562 ARUSHA GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN K KIBOKO
563 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN K SELEMANI
564 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN M PANDU
565 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN M ZAHORO
566 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN MELKIORY NGAPULA
567 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN MKAMI ABDALLAH
568 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M HUSSEIN N HEMED
569 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN SELEMAN ULEDI
570 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN SHABANI IDRISA
571 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN T MSELEMU
572 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HUSSEIN ZUBEIR SWAI
573 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSUMAILE TIMANYILIWA
574 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISTA ROWDEN NZILANO
575 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISUMAIL A MNYANYEMBE
576 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN ISHUMI
577 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN KALINGA
578 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN LUKANDA
579 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN RICHARD
580 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN ARON NDIDI
581 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M IVAN BUBERWA RUTASINDANA
582 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M IWENI MATHIAS TEWELE
583 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M IZACK NDELWA
584 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M IZACK ALPHONCE MAHONDO
585 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA FRANCIS CHACHA
586 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA H KAMOTE
587 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA H OMARI
588 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA H WAZIRI
589 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA HASSAN LUCHELE
590 PWANI GIFT SKILLFUL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA HASSAN MUSSA
591 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA HASSAN SHABANI
592 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA K KILUGWE
593 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA K MHOJA
594 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA M JOHN
595 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA M KINGO
596 IRINGA KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA M NG''ITU
597 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA MAGUTA KAZIMILY
598 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA MALIMI MASUNGA
599 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA MBUSHI BUNZALI
600 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M JUMA N SISA
601 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA NTANDU MISSANGA
602 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA R MUYA
603 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JUMA S JUMA
604 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA S MBALU
605 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA SAMWEL YANDE
606 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMA SELEMAN MOHAMED
607 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMAA MWINDADI JUMAA
608 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE BAKILI
609 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE SOSPETER
610 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE SYLIVESTER
611 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE B MULEBO
612 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE HAMIS MWINYI
613 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE JUMA DANDALA
614 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JUMANNE KASHINGO MSHANA
615 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE MOHAMED MFAUME
616 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE N MLEKWA
617 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE NTALIKA MASANJA
618 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE O NYAMTUMBO
619 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE P ROCHE
620 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE R HAMISI
621 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE S MWILEMELA
622 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE S YAHAYA
623 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE SAIDI SENEKAMBI
624 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMANNE SALUM MCHAGA
625 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUMBE BONIFACE
626 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUNIOR ANDREW FUNGO
627 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JUNIOR JOSEPHAT NSALE
628 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUNUS P NDARO
629 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JURNBERTH MUJUNI MAZIMA
630 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTIN AMOS
631 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTIN AMOS
632 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTIN BRASHAHU
633 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTIN KEVELA
634 NJOMBE ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARY M JUSTIN D NDIKUMANA
635 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M JUSTINE BUSUNGU
636 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE DOMINICK
637 IRINGA MAFINGA SEMINARY M JUSTINE MBWALE
638 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE SIMBA
639 KILIMANJARO AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY M JUSTINE ZADOCK
640 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE COSMAS MNYANYI
641 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE D NYILAWILA
642 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE E KIONAUMELA
643 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE E MBWILO
644 KILIMANJARO MAUA SEMINARY M JUSTINE J MSOFFE
645 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE J MYOVELA
646 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE K MABULA
647 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE LUCIANI PANGA
648 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JUSTINE M CHITEJI
649 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE N MASSABA
650 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE P TARIMO
651 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE PERES KAGOMA
652 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M JUSTINE S NYAMHANGA
653 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTINE Y MSUYA
654 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTUS JULIUS
655 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTUS KAMARA
656 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTUS D MAKWINYA
657 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUSTUS FREDNARND NTIBIKEHA
658 KILIMANJARO ST. JAMES SEMINARY M JUVENALIS PAUL TUMAINI
659 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUVENALIUS KIRANGO ANSELM
660 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JUVENILE KANUTI MINJA
661 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUVENTUS TISHEKWA
662 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUVENTUS CHUBWA JUMA
663 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JUVINARY SAMSON GWAHULA
664 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA MARTINE
665 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA PETER
666 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA SAMWEL
667 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA WILLIAM
668 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA B MACHIYA
669 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA GINGILA MATEMBE
670 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA J NDUNGURU
671 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA M FREDRICK
672 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA MRIKARIA ESROM
673 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA N KWIGEZA
674 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M KULWA S MAYENGO
675 IRINGA MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KUMBUSHO D KAGINE
676 IRINGA MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KUNDANANJI M SIWINGWA
677 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M KURAMBE MARITE
678 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M KUSEKWA CHARLES
679 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M KUSHENGAMA JOSEPH
680 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M KUYA MIKOBA
681 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M KUYENGA R KWEBA
682 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KWILASA M MAHONA
683 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M KYALIMU H KILONDA
684 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M KYUANGA ABDALAH JARUFU
685 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUTENJILE MASOLWA
686 KILIMANJARO AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY M LUTHER LEMA
687 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUTHER G MUSHI
688 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUTIMILWA PAUL
689 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUYEYE S BUHULULA
690 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUZAMBYA L JACKSON
691 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LWIMIKO M YUSUPH
692 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M LYANGARO SOSITHENESS
693 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA COSMAS MBIGI
694 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA ELIAS LUSHIKU
695 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA H KIPILILI
696 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA J MOHAMEDY
697 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M MUSSA J MUSSA
698 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA JALALA MADENGE
699 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA K MBAGA
700 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA NYAMUMILA BALUNGUZA
701 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA RASHIDI MBOGONI
702 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA S MNANDALA
703 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA SAMWEL MKOMA
704 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA W MAGINA
705 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSSA Y KIWOPE
706 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAFA ALI OTHMAN
707 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAFA HUSSEIN IKUNJI
708 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAFA MUSSA ISSA
709 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAFA S MOHAMEDI
710 DAR ES SALAAM AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY M MUSTAFA S VAJIHEE
711 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAFA SHARMAK MOHAMED
712 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAFA T AHMAD
713 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAPHA A MAPANDA
714 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAPHA HUSSEIN MAYANGE
715 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAPHA I DUNIA
716 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUSTAPHA M MPAGAMA
717 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M MUSTAPHER AMERICA
718 DAR ES SALAAM MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUTALEMWA MULOKOZI
719 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUUNGWANA H MAKOWO
720 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M MVUGALO M SAIDI
721 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWACHEMBE ARON
722 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M MWAITA KAPAYA
723 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWALIMU ATHUMANI
724 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWAMBASHI KIPINGU
725 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWANDA D ZAIRE
726 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWANDU MUYI
727 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWANDU K SHIJA
728 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWANGOKA JACKSON
729 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWEDADI I MASOUD
730 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWELUKA YAHYA MGAWE
731 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWEMEZI JOHN
732 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWENESHO F MAKUMIANE
733 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWENJUMA ATHUMANI
734 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWEREMI JEREMIAH KAZWI
735 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWIGULU IGNAS
736 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWINDADI ALAWI
737 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWINUNUZI D RUTACHULENGULWA
738 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWINYI AHMED MWINYI
739 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWINYISIMBA K NZOLE
740 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWIRU JAPHET HUMBE
741 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWISHEHE SELEMANI NASSORO
742 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWITA MAGINGA
743 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWITA MAMBYA
744 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWITA MATINDE
745 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWITA PETER WANGWE
746 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWITA S SORIGI
747 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M MWOMBEKI MAHIMBO
748 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MYOLE HAMSON
749 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MZEE MASHAURI
750 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MZEGE R MAJUTO
751 IRINGA ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NUHU YASIN MWENGA
752 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NURU RASHID
753 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M NURU S KAYOKA
754 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NURU T NYINGI
755 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NURUDINI JUMANNE KIDEE
756 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NYABELO MAGAI
757 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M NYAHEGA W SIMON
758 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M NYAMBOGE RHOBI
759 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M NYAMKO CHRISTMAS
760 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NYANDA GAPI
761 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M NYANDA SWEYA SAMWEL
762 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NYANGINDU SAMBO
763 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NYASEBA ELIAS
764 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M NYASONGA J CHRISTOPHER
765 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M NYEMO AINEA MAPUGA
766 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NZEGENUKA MARCO
767 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NZENGE JULIUS
768 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M NZOZO SAMWEL
769 DODOMA SALESIAN SEMINARY M PRAISE EDESIUS MAPUNDA
770 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRAYGOD ROBINSON
771 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRAYGOD A LYIMO
772 KILIMANJARO AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY M PRAYGOD BARIKI MUNUO
773 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRAYGOD GODLISTEN SHAYO
774 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRAYGOD W SHAO
775 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M PRECIOUS MEDARD JUMA
776 DODOMA SALESIAN SEMINARY M PRICE PRUDENCE
777 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRINCE CHRISTIAN
778 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRINCE CLAUDE
779 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRINCE DONATUS
780 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRINCE RAJAB
781 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRINCE FREDY KEJALA
782 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRINCE H AZIZ
783 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRINCE JOHN SANGA
784 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRISCUS A MBESEU
785 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRISCUS A SHIRIMA
786 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRISCUS JOSEPH KWAY
787 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRISCUS S MTUI
788 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRIVATUS HERMAN RUTASITARA
789 KAGERA KATOKE SEMINARY M PROCESSIUS BAIN''OMUGISHA
790 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROCHES ANTHONY KAVISHE
791 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROCHES ARBOGAST VARA
792 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROCHES PANTALEO ASSENGA
793 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROJESTUS MUGANYIZI
794 KILIMANJARO NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROPHET CATHBETH MAKERE
795 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M PROSPER NYAGAWA
796 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER ANDREW ULUNGI
797 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER B MAYALA
798 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER B MOSES
799 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER HENRY MBEGANI
800 IRINGA CONSOLATA SEMINARY M PROSPER MAURUS NDONDOLE
801 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER PETER PILLA
802 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER PONTIAN KAIGARULA
803 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER SAMSON MFURUTA
804 KILIMANJARO MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER WILLIAM CLAMSENI
805 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROSPER WILLIAM TEMU
806 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROTACE N KINYUNYU
807 ARUSHA IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROTAS DIONIZI
808 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PROTAS RAPHAEL
809 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M PROUD YEFRED MYENZI
810 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRUDENCE REVELIAN
811 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRUDENCE RUCHIUS
812 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M PRUDENCE NDELILIO PALLANGYO
813 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M PUBLIUS JULIUS
814 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M PYUZZA V PAUL
815 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROWLAND NICHOLAUS
816 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROWLAND R MALINJANGA
817 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROWLAND RONALD KIVAMBE
818 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROYA ATHUMAN
819 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUANO OMARY PILLA
820 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUBBEN FELICIAN CHIBURA
821 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUBEN GERALD
822 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUGILANDAVYI B MUBONDO
823 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUGINA M MISANA
824 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M RUHUMBIKA MALIMA
825 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUMANYIKA AYOUB
826 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUMMI PAULO MBENA
827 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUTUNDA JAMES
828 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RUWI ELIAS
829 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M RWEGASILA T LUCHIUS
830 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M RWEGASIRA RWEMELA
831 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M RWEIKIZA JAMES KATTO
832 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M RWEYONGEZA KAJUKA
833 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEVEN S FAKUMUHA
834 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEVEN S LYAKURWA
835 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEVEN WILLIAM MASESYA
836 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEWARD E MSONGOLE
837 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEWART GASPER
838 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEWART OKEYO
839 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M STIVIN ATILIO CHATILA
840 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M STURMIUS TIBENDA JOSBERT
841 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M SUDI NGATOMELA
842 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUDI SADICK
843 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUDI H MATITU
844 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUDI MOHAMEDI RASHIDI
845 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUFIANI HAMISI MLYATANGU
846 KILIMANJARO AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY M SUITBERT E PHARES
847 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMAN JUMA
848 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMAN MALUGU
849 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMAN QASSIM
850 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMAN AHMED NYAMWESE
851 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMAN E MGEMELA
852 DAR ES SALAAM AL-MUNTAZIR ISLAMIC SEMINARY M SULEIMAN K NAHDI
853 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMAN L NTEMI
854 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMAN M ISLAM
855 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMAN MBAWALA MAKIWA
856 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEIMANI ABDUL
857 ARUSHA ARUSHA MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEMAN BENJAMIN HANGO
858 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEYMAN A SULEIMAN
859 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SULEYMAN S ABBAS
860 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUMBUKO DIBIGI CHUBWA
861 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUNDAY KISONGA
862 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUNDAY NAFTAL
863 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUNDAY SEVERINE
864 KILIMANJARO MAUA SEMINARY M SUNDAY A MISOJI
865 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUNDAY D JALLAH
866 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUNDAY G MTEI
867 GEITA CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUNGA MADUHU
868 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SUSUBA JOSEPH
869 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SWALEHE JUMA
870 DODOMA BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SWALEHE JUMA CHAGAMA
871 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M SWALEHE R KOSSA
872 DODOMA BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SWEETBERT R MUTAGURWA
873 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYDNEY JULIUS
874 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLIAKUS FAUSTINE
875 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLIVANUS KATEILE
876 IRINGA MAFINGA SEMINARY M SYLIVANUS JULIUS MHOJA
877 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLIVESTER EMMANUEL
878 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLIVESTER ISACK
879 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLIVESTER ANTON MLONGANILE
880 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLVANUS J LUBIGISA
881 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLVESTER KIYIZI
882 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLVESTER MPOTWA
883 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLVESTER PETER
884 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLVESTER M MBUGA
885 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M SYLYVESTER J NJAU
886 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M VITUS J GEUZA
887 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M VLADIMIR L KIOBYA
888 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M VOSTA ALBERTO VOSTA
889 DODOMA BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M VUMI SILASI
890 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M WINSTON W MATAKA
891 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M WISDOM RUSTICO KYANDO
892 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M WISTON ANDREA CHAULA
893 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M WIT JAMES WILSON
894 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M WOLTER E MAUKI
895 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M WOLTER KILAMSENI JOSEPH
896 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M YUSUPH MOHAMED SEMPOY
897 DAR ES SALAAM AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH RAMADHANI ALLY
898 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH S MANENO
899 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M YUSUPH S SARIGE
900 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH SIMONI PETRO
901 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH SOSTHEN KILAMLYA
902 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH SWALEH RAMADHANY
903 KILIMANJARO MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUVENAL MASSAWE LEONARD
904 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZUBERI KISEO
905 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZUBERI A ISAKA
906 ARUSHA GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZUBERI S RAMADHANI
907 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M ZUBERY JUMA
908 MBEYA SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F RUKIA SAID KIHIMBWA