nyongeza-835

Jamii: Vikosi
S/N      MKOA                     JINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANN-LILIAN ERNEST TAWATA
2 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANTINA J SHEMNGODO
3 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANTONIA FILIBERT KOMBA
4 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANUNSIATA P RUBANDWA
5 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F ANUSIATA GABINUS MLELWA
6 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F ANYOPA DAVID MAYONJO
7 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F AQUILA NOTLEY ULIKI
8 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F AQUILINA PLASIDUS KALMIN
9 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ARAFA JUMA ABDALLAH
10 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ARAFA JUMA MPORE
11 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F ARAFA K MACHANO
12 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F ARAFA M BAKARI
13 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F ARAPHA KAMUGISHA
14 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ARCADIA DONACIAN LUFURANO
15 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ARISTIDIA ARISTIDES KARUMUNA
16 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA GIDEON
17 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA JOB
18 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA KINDETE
19 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA MSURI
20 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA MUSSA
21 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA NGABANGA
22 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F ASHA SALUM
23 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA AHMED ALLY
24 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA ALLY MUSSA
25 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA H SULTAN
26 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA HAMAD HEMBELA
27 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA HAMAD MILLANGA
28 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ASHA I HEMED
29 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F ASHA M MTUMBUKA
30 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE BONEPHACE PAMBA
31 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE EMMANUEL KOMBA
32 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F BEATRICE EVANCE SIRIWA
33 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE FLORID MUSHI
34 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE I MKAMA
35 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE J WALTER
36 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE JANUARY MAEDA
37 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE KABEZI NTIYONZA
38 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE M YARO
39 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE MATHEW PAULO
40 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE MOSSES KAPINGA
41 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F BEATRICE N MATETE
42 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE O MGAYA
43 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE PHILIP MAGANI
44 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F BEATRICE TIBRUS MASSAWE
45 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BELANSILA LAURIAN
46 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLARA WILSON
47 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLARA A SANGA
48 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLARA AMANIEL KINYONGO
49 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLARA C WADI
50 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLARA ISAAC MWAKABONGA
51 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLARA WILLIAM MWAKABAGA
52 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLARESSA H MRISHO
53 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLAUDIA MATHIAS
54 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLAUDIA GEORGE SOTEL
55 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLAUDIA JOHN MWENDA
56 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLAUDIA KAPEMBA MAPALALA
57 DAR ES SALAAM ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLEMENSIA MAKANDAWA
58 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLEMENTINA MBWILE
59 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLEMENTINA D MAHENA
60 ARUSHA ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F CLEMENTINA E HENRY
61 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLERA T MGALLAH
62 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLESENSIA NDALE
63 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F CLESTA ELEANORA IBRECK
64 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORIS ELIBARIKI RAPHAEL
65 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORIS ERASTO NDANGUZI
66 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORIS ERNEST SOMANGIZA
67 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORIS EUGENI SHAYO
68 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORIS PETER NDITU
69 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORIS WANDIBA BAHAME
70 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F DORIS-FATINA ALLEN LYIMO
71 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOROPHINA T MSIGWA
72 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOROTH A MADEGE
73 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOROTH MICHAEL NGAYO
74 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOROTH PATRICK MAHUMA
75 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOROTHEA FELICIAN MASSAWE
76 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOROTHEA MONTANO HOKORORO
77 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOROTHEA T LUDANHA
78 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOROTHY J SEBELLO
79 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F DORREN PENFORD MACHAKU
80 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOSTEA ABNELY MKAKATU
81 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F DOTTO A RAMADHANI
82 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F DRYDEN N KYANDO
83 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ENGITRAUDA NYAKUNGA
84 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F ENIA YOTHAM
85 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ENID DONALD MNENEY
86 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F EPHURASIA S LUSUMA
87 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F EPIFANIA ADOLF ASSENGA
88 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F EPIPHANIA ANSELIMU LASWAY
89 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F EPIPHANIA S MOSHI
90 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F EPPIPHANIA J MASHINJI
91 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERICA DAVID
92 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERICA C KABALIKA
93 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERICA E KILUMBI
94 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERICA EINHARD MWENDA
95 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERICA EZROM URASSA
96 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ERICA ZABDIEL LYIMO
97 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLAVIANA EVARIST MAGOTI
98 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA BONIPHACE
99 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA EMMANUEL
100 RUKWA ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA KINYOZI
101 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA LUKWASI
102 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA MHINDI
103 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA MODEST
104 DAR ES SALAAM SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA MUSIRA
105 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA ALEX MAPOLU
106 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA ALLEN NGOWI
107 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA B LUSAMA
108 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F FLORA EVORDY MLAY
109 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE LINUS
110 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE MIPAWA
111 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE MWASYEBA
112 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE NYAINDI
113 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE SAULI
114 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE WILLIAM
115 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE A BIYAY
116 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE BONIFACE MOSHA
117 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE C BITURO
118 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F GRACE CHRISTOPHER MBWIGA
119 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE E CHAULA
120 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE E MBWIGA
121 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE E MINJA
122 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F GRACE EDWARD KIMATHI
123 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F GRACE FREDDY KIMAKO
124 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELENA MENARD MTAFYA
125 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELENA NONOS MHAGAMA
126 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELENA P KALEMA
127 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELENA ROMAN KIMARO
128 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELENLIZ E LAWUO
129 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN GAMALA
130 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN KAGABA
131 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F HELLEN MISSO
132 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN SADIKI
133 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN A PHOYA
134 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN EMANUEL MKUMBO
135 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN HARUNA OMARY
136 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN J SHITA
137 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN LIBERAT TARIMO
138 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN LUCAS SUKA
139 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN M MUSHI
140 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN S MULEMBA
141 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN UHURU MHONDO
142 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F HELLEN UNAMBWE NASSARY
143 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA SAEL NKYA
144 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESCA YUDA SANGA
145 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESSCA GEORGE MTIKILE
146 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F JESSICA ALEX SILAA
147 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESSICA E MATEMBA
148 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESSICA GEORGE MASHAURI
149 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESSIE V MGONJA
150 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESTINA JOVITH BLAZI
151 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JESTINA KELVIN SAMSON
152 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JETRIDA BLAISON NYAKUNGA
153 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JIANDAE LIPINGO
154 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JIDA MANZI
155 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JIFLIS JOHNSON FIDELI
156 DAR ES SALAAM SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL F JIGNA MANHARLAL GORECHA
157 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN MWAIJAGE
158 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN ALEXANDER NYAKI
159 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN FRANK KESSY
160 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN G MAEDA
161 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN JESSE SINARE
162 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN JOSEPH MAKALA
163 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN MICHAEL MSHANGA
164 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN N TEMU
165 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOAN NDETAULWA SOMI
166 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOANGELINE J BAMWENZAKI
167 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOANNE YUSUF WASIRA
168 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOCELYNE KYAMBA
169 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI ABISAI
170 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI ALLY HARUNA
171 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI H MLILIMA
172 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI MUSSA ZUNGIZA
173 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHARI SAID NZILAIMO
174 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOHNMARY JOHNBOSCO
175 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOICE JOHN DENIS
176 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F JOLIE JACOB SIAME
177 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOLLINE LUANDA
178 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOLYCE FELIX FRANCIS
179 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JONALISA J KAYANDA
180 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JONESIA JAMES
181 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JONESIA KAIJAGE
182 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JOSCELINE J GABAGAMBI
183 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LOYCE MPANGALA
184 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LOYCE BEKWEJA NZELLA
185 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F LOYCE F MUTAYABALWA
186 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F LOYCE GODFREY MAGHIMBI
187 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUBNA WAHID
188 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIA BENEDICTOR
189 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIA TIRUBELA
190 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIA CHARLES WARIOBA
191 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIA JOSEPH MBALACK
192 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIA KUNDY FRANCIS
193 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIA L SURUMBU
194 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIA THOMAS ASSEY
195 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIANA FELIX TEMBA
196 ARUSHA ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F LUCIANA J LELO
197 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCIANA SAMWEL MAGIDA
198 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCINA P KAWAU
199 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCY DASTAN
200 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCY MARCEL
201 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F LUCY SHITINDI
202 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F LUCY A MWANGOKA
203 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F MIRIAM L KASHAMBA
204 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MIRIAM PAULO MGONJA
205 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MIRIAM R MHAGAMA
206 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MISPA MANONO
207 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MKAMI M MAYIRA
208 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MKUNDE KIONDO FILIBERT
209 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MKUVE LEONARD PESAMBILI
210 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MODECLARA YEREMIA
211 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MODESTA CHARLES MALAGILA
212 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F MODESTA GIDEON KIBASA
213 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F MODESTER JOSEPH
214 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MODESTER JACKSON MKONONGO
215 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONGERA J MATONDO
216 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA GEORGE
217 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA SIRRO
218 ARUSHA ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F MONICA A KISAMO
219 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA ALEX CHANDE
220 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA ALLYSON MWANGI
221 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA EDUWARD MAZIKU
222 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA ELIAIKA GEOFFREY MKUNDE
223 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA F LWINGA
224 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA FREDRICK FRANCIS
225 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA NEMES KAVISHE
226 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F MONICA P KUULI
227 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA PAUL MASAO
228 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA PETER LUGEDENGA
229 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA RENATUS MONGOGWELA
230 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA S EMILIAN
231 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICA T MAMKWE
232 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MONICAH E JEREMIA
233 TABORA TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWANGAZA ALLY
234 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWASAFARI BOFU
235 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWASI SHADRACK NYAMBIBO
236 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWASITI HAMADI
237 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWASITI KAZINJA
238 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MWASITI K OMTIMA
239 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA EDWIN HEMA
240 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F NICE ROBERT MATHEW
241 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F NICE S MKWEMA
242 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F NICERATA MWANYI EDMUND KINWASI
243 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NICI NICK ANDREW
244 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F NICY L GERALD
245 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NIENDIWE EMMANUEL
246 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NIETIWE JAMAL MGOVANO
247 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NIGHT LAURENT
248 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NILUMBA PETER
249 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F NINAELI TEREVAEL URIO
250 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F NIPAEL M SAMSON
251 DAR ES SALAAM SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL F NIRALI BHARAT DHARSI
252 RUVUMA PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NIVES ADRIAN NDUNGURU
253 KILIMANJARO SAME SEMINARY F NIWAELI FREDRICK ALEX
254 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F NKABASIA MUHIDIN MUSHI
255 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NKEMBETA SHILLA
256 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F NKESHI CHARLES GADI
257 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NKWEMBA R BUSSORO
258 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F NKWIMBA L MAHALU
259 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NKWIMBA PAUL LUSANA
260 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA NSEMWA
261 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA ATHUMANI HASSAN
262 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA AUGUSTINO MBEDULE
263 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA C BANYA
264 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA GODWIN MOSI
265 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA M MASHIMBI
266 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA M NGUNYALE
267 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA MTENGA REMI
268 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F PRISCA P SHOO
269 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F PRISCA R KALINGA
270 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE COSTA MUSHI
271 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE E BUNAME
272 RUVUMA ST.LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL F ROSE F MKAMILA
273 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE FAUSTINE SASI
274 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE G MGALLAH
275 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE GODWIN URASSA
276 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE IBRAHIM SEIF
277 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE IGNAS MAPUNDA
278 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE JOSEPH MASSAWE
279 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE KAUKY JOACHIM
280 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE P MACHIBYA
281 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE R SHUNDI
282 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSE Y TEMBA
283 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSEMARY ANASSEH
284 DAR ES SALAAM ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSEMARY BIGIRWA
285 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSEMARY FIVAWO
286 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSEMARY MUSHI
287 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSEMARY AMORIS CHIPA
288 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F ROSEMARY BONIFACE MWIMBWA
289 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F ROSEMARY BUMIJA AUGUST
290 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA IBRAHIM
291 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA NTANDU
292 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA TENYWA
293 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA WAZIRI
294 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA BERNARD MAPUNDA
295 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA C MULLER
296 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA C TWEVE
297 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA FILBERT KAYUMBA
298 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA FUNGAMEZA MTEWELE
299 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA G MAGEMBE
300 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA H KERARYO
301 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA HAMISSI KARUA
302 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA IBRAHIMU MUNISI
303 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA J FOKORO
304 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA JAMES SERRE
305 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA JONATHAN KIOWI
306 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA LUKELO MAHENGE
307 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHIA RAMADHAN MOHAMED
308 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F SOPHY AYOUB JUMA
309 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F SOVIET DOMINIC MBAYA
310 MOROGORO MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SPECIOZA KAYITESI KABUKIRE
311 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F STAIMILI ARDOL MBILINYI
312 MANYARA NANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F STAINA JACKSON MSOKWA
313 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F STELA PONTIAN KAHWA
314 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F STELLA CHABILI
315 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F STELLA JOSEPH
316 KILIMANJARO MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA ISDORY
317 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TULIBAKE GRIFINI MWANDUNGA
318 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F TULINAGWE SAIMON
319 RUVUMA PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TULINAVE I MLIGO
320 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUMAIN A MBAPILA
321 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUMAIN BOSCO KYANDO
322 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUMAINI CHARLES
323 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUMAINI MALECHELA
324 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUMAINI MASEGESE
325 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUMAINI MHANGA
326 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUMAINI SIMON
327 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F TUMAINI ALFRED CHONYA
328 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VICTORIA FRED RWEYEMAMU
329 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F VICTORIA G RWEGASIRA
330 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VICTORIA HM SEMFUKO
331 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F VICTORIA JAMES MUSHI
332 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F VICTORIA M MNDEME
333 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VICTORIA MARTIN M''LINGILLA
334 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VICTORIA S MATOWO
335 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F VICTORIA THEONEST KARLPETER
336 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F WITNESS BRYSON
337 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F WITNESS KAHESI
338 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F WITNESS REGNALD
339 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F WITNESS E MMARY
340 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F WITNESS H KANIKI
341 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZAWADI KASSIMU RASHID
342 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZAWADI MARKO MGALA
343 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZAWADIANA ZAKAYO SIGHIS
344 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZAYNAB YUSUPH
345 DAR ES SALAAM SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZEENAT MOHAMMED JUNEJA
346 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZELLA F KADODO
347 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZENA ABDALLAH
348 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZENA HASSANI
349 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ZENA NJOVU
350 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS MAO
351 NJOMBE GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL M AMOS MHABUKA
352 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS MWITA
353 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS PAUL
354 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS PHILIP
355 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS SALVATORY
356 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS WAMBURA
357 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS BENARD MKINGA
358 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS CORNEL GAMEMU
359 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS DANIEL FUTE
360 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS E MSHIMBA
361 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS EGLAN MSENGI
362 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS HAMISI MORICE
363 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS JAMES MBALILAKI
364 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOS M SHUKA
365 MWANZA NYEGEZI SEMINARY M AMOS M ZABLON
366 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M AMOSI CHARLES
367 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOSI KILIPAMWAMBU
368 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOSI MATIKO
369 MBEYA ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOSI MBEMBELA
370 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOSI SOLOMONI
371 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOSI ENOCK LUPOJO
372 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOUR MAYUMBA JUMA
373 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMOUR MWAIPAYA SAID
374 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMRANI WAZIRI JUMA
375 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMRI RAMADHANI
376 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMRI A YAHAYA
377 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMRI EDWARD AMRI
378 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M AMRI MPONDA JOHN
379 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AMRUNGI HEMEDY GAZALI
380 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANAFI BAKARI
381 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANANGISYE JAPHET MWAKABENGA
382 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANANIA A MWAIGABULE
383 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANASE STEPHANO JOSEPH
384 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANASTAZI PASCHAEL
385 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANATHORY SABATO
386 DODOMA SALESIAN SEMINARY M ANATOLI MAGUBIKA
387 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANATOLI JOACHIM KARIA
388 KILIMANJARO MAUA SEMINARY M ANATOLY W NYAKI
389 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDELILE FORD
390 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDERICUS O BRUNO
391 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDERSON RUTEGAYA
392 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDERSON ANDREA NDONU
393 NJOMBE GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL M ANDERSON L KITUHILE
394 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDERSON YOHANESS NDENGA
395 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDERTON A MASANJA
396 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA FELIX
397 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA JUMA
398 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA JUMANNE
399 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA ABEL MATOLA
400 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA ALFEO LUNYUNGU
401 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA CLEMENCE MPONDO
402 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA G NZUNDA
403 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA J LUHUSA
404 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA PETRO DULLAH
405 KILIMANJARO GREEN BIRD BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREA S MNDEME
406 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREAFELIX MTALEMWA
407 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREAS W MMBAGA
408 ARUSHA CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW CHAUSA
409 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M ANDREW GEORGE
410 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW IBRAHIM
411 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW KALINGA
412 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW PIUS
413 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW RICHARD
414 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW ROBINSON
415 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW SAMWEL
416 IRINGA MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW ANDREAS KIBIKI
417 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW CHACHA THOMAS
418 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW F KISUKA
419 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW FRANK SILAYO
420 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW G MLOKA
421 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW GEOFREY NYABUKIKA
422 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW GEORGE NYAISONGA
423 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW GEORGE RWELA
424 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW LELO MBOYA
425 ARUSHA MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW M MANDAGO
426 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M ANDREW PAUL MAGANGA
427 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW ROBERTO NERY
428 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW S OTIENO
429 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ANDREW S SIAME
430 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AVITH FAUSTINE MALLYA
431 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M AVITH MRINGI ISDOR
432 KAGERA RUBYA SEMINARY M AVITUS BIGIRWAMUNGU
433 KAGERA RUBYA SEMINARY M AVITUS MULOKOZI
434 DODOMA SALESIAN SEMINARY M AVITUS NYAMWIHURA
435 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M AVITUS WIBINGIRE
436 IRINGA CONSOLATA SEMINARY M AVITUS F MUSHUMBUSI
437 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M AVITUS N RUGANUZA
438 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AVITUS RWEYONGEZA RWEBANGIRA
439 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M AVIUD BARAKA RWECHUNGURA
440 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M BUNYIGE GISIRI BUNYIGE
441 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M BUREMO CHARLES
442 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M BURTON MWAMBUNGU
443 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M BURTON MWASAMBENE
444 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M CREDO G SIMFUKWE
445 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M CREDO ODILO MDAMI
446 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M CREPINE M MWESIGA
447 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M CRISIEL SIMBO MWANGA
448 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M CRISPIN MATHIAS
449 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M CRISPIN B KILANGI
450 PWANI LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL M CRISPIN J MHINGO
451 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M CRISPIN M RUGAKINGIRA
452 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M CRONERIUS PANCRAS
453 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DISMAS JULIUS DYOYA
454 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DITRAM GODFREY
455 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DITRAM ALBINO NDOKOLE
456 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M DITRCK MARCUS MAGULU
457 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M DITRICK KALUGIRA JUSTINEAN
458 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M DITRICK PIUS KIHEGA
459 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOCTAVIAN FULGENCE
460 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOMINIC MBISE
461 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOMINIC C BUSANYA
462 KILIMANJARO URU SEMINARY M DOMINIC L MEELA
463 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOMINIC OSCAR MPULULE
464 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOMINIC SHIJA KULWA
465 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOMINICK MASAWE
466 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOMINICK D KARUGENDO
467 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M DOMINICK DAMIAN MSALILA
468 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERASTO CHARLES MWALONGO
469 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERASTO E MGIMBA
470 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERASTO EMMANUEL CHANG''A
471 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERASTO M LWITIKO
472 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERASTO SALVATORY MWAKIMBWALA
473 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERASTO Z MWALUSAMBO
474 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERATUS ANSBERT
475 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERIC MEENA
476 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERIC MUGYABUSO
477 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERIC CHARLES KAJEGE
478 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK ALPHONCE
479 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK BARTON
480 KAGERA KATOKE SEMINARY M ERICK ELIAS
481 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK EMMANUEL
482 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK ERASTO
483 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK ERNEST
484 MWANZA LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK JOSEPHAT
485 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK JUMA
486 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK KOMBE
487 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK LIPENDELE
488 DAR ES SALAAM MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK LISU
489 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK MBAWALA
490 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK MWOMBEKI
491 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK NATHAN
492 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK NURU
493 IRINGA MAFINGA SEMINARY M ERICK NYAMWANDA
494 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK RUBEN
495 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK THOBIAS
496 KILIMANJARO MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK YOSE
497 DODOMA SALESIAN SEMINARY M ERICK A BONIPHACE
498 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK A LUGENGE
499 MOROGORO ST.PETER'S SEMINARY M ERICK A PIUS
500 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK B BRIAN
501 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK B SILAA
502 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK DANIEL BWONA
503 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK DEOGRASIAS MBAGULE
504 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK DONALD JAMES
505 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK E KIGADYE
506 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK E MBONA
507 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK ELIAS KAMFWA
508 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK ELIAS MASSUMU
509 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK ERASTO SWAI
510 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK F VETERINE
511 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK FRANCIS MHAMILAWA
512 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK FRATERN TEMU
513 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M ERICK G CHELANGO
514 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK G JOASH
515 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK GEORGE SWAI
516 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK H KAIJAGE
517 KILIMANJARO MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK J TOWO
518 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK JASTINE VALENTINE
519 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK JONAS MAHENGE
520 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK JOSEPH MLINGWA
521 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK JULIUS MWANGA
522 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK KISUMBO LYATUU
523 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK L MTANI
524 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK LAZARO MLOWE
525 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK P MREMA
526 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK PATRICK MSILU
527 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ERICK PATRICK NGATUNGA
528 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M FROWN FRANCES
529 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M FUAD HAIDARY KYAMAN
530 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M FULKO SIGFRID KAPINGA
531 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M FULMENCE SIXTUS PONELA
532 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M GREY M MAZONGELA
533 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M GREYSON KAMBANGA
534 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M GREYSON KISINDA
535 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M GRINI MAFWELE
536 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M GUGAH N ENOCK
537 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M GULAKA MUSSA
538 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M HILARY WILFRED MAFURU
539 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HILARY WILLIAM IGUMBA
540 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M HILDEBERT BERNARD MWAJOMBE
541 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M HILLARY DANIEL SANDEWA
542 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M HILLARY E MUSHI
543 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HILLARY G KIWELU
544 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M HIMIDI SIMKONDA
545 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M HITAMI ZUBERI
546 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M HONEST ANAEL AKYOO
547 IRINGA MAFINGA SEMINARY M HONEST FA MUNISHI
548 KILIMANJARO ST. JAMES SEMINARY M HONEST JOHN OMBENI
549 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M HONEST LEON MEELA
550 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M HONEST LEONARD MSACKY
551 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M HONORATUS FESTO KESSY
552 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HOPE MTAYOBA JOHN
553 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HOPESON MAGIMBANO EZEKIEL
554 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M HORACE JACKSON
555 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M HORACE T LILAWOLA
556 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HOSEA MUSA
557 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M HOSEA C KAMKUNGURU
558 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M HOSEA J GWAMBASA
559 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HOSEA K MATHIAS
560 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HOSEA M DANIEL
561 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M HOSENI WAZIRI
562 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M HOSENI SALIMINI HASSANI
563 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA MOHAMEDI
564 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA SIASA
565 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA WAZIRI
566 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA ABDALLAH NASSOR
567 ARUSHA MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA ALLY SARUMBO
568 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA H MAJALIWA
569 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA HAJI ABDALLA
570 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA HASSANI MSHANI
571 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M ISSA I ISSA
572 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA J MACHOTA
573 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISSA M HASSAN
574 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M ISSA MOHAMED AWADHI
575 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH R MAGIGE
576 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH R NDIRA
577 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH RAPHAEL MATABA
578 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH RUJINO LUVANGA
579 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH RUMISHAELI NJIRO
580 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH S LWAGAKA
581 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH S MEUTI
582 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH S SAYI
583 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH SAFENATH SHAO
584 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M JOSEPH SAID MAKUKA
585 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH SAMSON WINANI
586 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH SAMWEL NG''HUMBA
587 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH TAIFA SANGA
588 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH THOMAS KILAMSA
589 KILIMANJARO MAUA SEMINARY M JOSEPH THOMAS MKIMBILI
590 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH TI IPWAYA
591 KILIMANJARO ST. JAMES SEMINARY M JOSEPH VENANCE ISUU
592 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPH WILSON MALEKELA
593 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT ABIA
594 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT CHAPEWA
595 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT FIKIRI
596 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT JAPHET
597 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT SHIGELLA
598 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT VALENTINE
599 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT A GELOPA
600 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT BARNABAS LORRI
601 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT DEOGRATIUS RUTAZAA
602 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT E BUZA
603 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT GABRIEL MTUWA
604 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT J TITHO
605 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT K JULIUS
606 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT K MICHAEL
607 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT N EMANUEL
608 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT P MTAVANGU
609 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT R NJALIKA
610 KILIMANJARO URU SEMINARY M JOSEPHAT REVOCATUS MASSAWE
611 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSEPHAT T PAULO
612 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA ANOSISYE
613 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA JOHN
614 MBEYA ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA KAYUNI
615 ARUSHA TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA KULWA
616 DAR ES SALAAM HELLEN'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA LUTENGAMASO
617 MBEYA HOLLYWOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA MGALLAH
618 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA SAFARI
619 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA SEVERINE
620 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA STEPHANO
621 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA A KIHULA
622 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA AYUBU CHEYO
623 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA CLEMENCE MWENDA
624 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA ELAI MEMBE
625 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M JOSHUA G MLAWIZI
626 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA G MNUNUANJIA
627 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA J LUFUMBI
628 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA JOSEPH TADAYO
629 PWANI EFATHA SEMINARY M JOSHUA JOSEPHAT MWINGIRA
630 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA M STONE
631 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M JOSHUA MGOGO ELIAH
632 RUKWA ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA NURUBATH NKANA
633 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA PETER KIBUGU
634 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA R MWAMPASHE
635 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA RHODES SANGA
636 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA S MWASEGILE
637 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA S SAMWEL
638 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA W JASSEDA
639 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHUA Z AZZA
640 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOSHWA ELIJAH
641 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KILINAKO ZEGELI SHENGELO
642 MBEYA MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL M KILLIAN KAMUGISHA
643 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M KILLIAN B KAPINGA
644 ARUSHA CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL M KILONZO MUNGA TEHENANI
645 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M KIMWERI WILLIAM ONYANGO
646 DAR ES SALAAM AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL M KINANDA MUHINDI MAHAZA
647 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KING D MULONGO
648 NJOMBE GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL M KING THOMAS MSOVELA
649 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M KIROTYE TIMAN
650 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KISHAKWII JULIUS LETEO
651 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M KISULA K NGUSA
652 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M KISYERI IKWABE JUMA
653 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KITOI ELISHA ADAM
654 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M KITUJA M MASHANGO
655 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M KITYAMWI JULIUS
656 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M KIWELU CLINTON BARIKI
657 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M KIYUMBI SAYI
658 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KIZA JUMA BAKANGISHA
659 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUKA SILIAKUS MPULULE
660 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUKA YOHANA LUKA
661 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUKELO ALOIS FIHANGA
662 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUKELO BOAZ ANG''WEGILE
663 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUKELO RODRICK NYAVA
664 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUKIKO DAMIAN
665 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUKONYA LUKANDA
666 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUPYANA JOHN MDEGELA
667 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUPYANA L KINYAMAGOHA
668 NJOMBE GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL M LUPYANIDZO UNDERSON KIHOMBO
669 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MOSES Z GADAU
670 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M MOSHI PAUL
671 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MOSHI R MPENDU
672 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MOSSES JAMES
673 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MOSSES A KESSY
674 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MOTATIRO ANTONY
675 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MPAJI MUSA
676 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MPEGUJI BAHEBE
677 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MPOKI JONAS
678 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MPULAN KASHINDYE
679 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MRANDA J NGOTEZY
680 ARUSHA IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MRIMI WAMBURA
681 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M MRISHO SAID
682 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MRISHO ZACHARIA
683 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSABAH AHMED MSABAH
684 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSABILA MASHAKA
685 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSAFIRI SAFARI
686 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSAFIRI SIAME
687 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSAFIRI CHARLES ALELE
688 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSAFIRI F LAURENT
689 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSAFIRI HASSAN MAPUHI
690 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSEMA JOSEPH
691 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSHINDI UHURU KAYANGE
692 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSIMIZA MHAGAZI
693 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSOMA SHIJA
694 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSULA M YOMBO
695 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MSUYA A NGOSHA
696 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M MSYANGI KERENGE
697 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTABIHIRWA THADEO
698 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTAKA JEREMIAH JOHN
699 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTAKATIFU E KYANDO
700 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTAKI F PAUL
701 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTALEMWA WILBARD
702 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTANI BISEKO MANGORE
703 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTAWA MINTANGA
704 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTAWA SALIMU MMAKA
705 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTEMANI TOSTAO NTAMARONKA
706 KILIMANJARO MAUA SEMINARY M MTENDELE AUGUSTINO CHINOLO
707 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTENGELA JUMANNE MPAGAMA
708 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTENGI RHOBIN
709 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTILA MTILA
710 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M MTUNDU A DANGUDANGU
711 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUBARAK R NASSIR
712 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUDATHIRU MUNGIA
713 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUDDY A CHEPE
714 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M MUDO JOHN
715 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUGISHA RICHARD
716 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUGURUS ELIUS
717 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUHAJI NAMKUMBE
718 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MUHAJIRI MOHAMED
719 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M NORBERT N MASSABA
720 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NORBERT S KIMARYO
721 KILIMANJARO URU SEMINARY M NORBERT TIBURSIUS ALOYCE
722 MOROGORO KASITA SEMINARY M NORBERT Y MSOFU
723 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NORBERTH J NSEMWA
724 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M NORBET M SEHO
725 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M NORBETH RIZICK GWIVAHA
726 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M NORRIS N BARAKA
727 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M NOTKER BALTAZAR
728 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M NOUR ABDUL
729 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M NOVAT VENANCE MASSAWE
730 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M NOVATUS NGAGA
731 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NOVATUS E MALAMBUGI
732 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M NOVATUS MASSAWE MARKI
733 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NOW L MWAMPAMBA
734 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M NSAJIGWA MWAKIBINGA
735 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NTABAYE D MUYONGA
736 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NTAGELA EPHRAIM MPWEHUKA
737 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M NTAGWANKO KISABANZIRA
738 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NTANDA MASANJA
739 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETRO S JACKSON
740 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETRO SIMON KARUME
741 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETRO YOHANA JUMAA
742 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M PHABIAN TULUMANYWA
743 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHARES A MAGEKA
744 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHARES PHARES JACOB
745 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHARLES J JUMANNE
746 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILEMON J MWAKIBETE
747 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILEMON KIBUYU ANDREW
748 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILEMON NOAH JOEL
749 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILEMON P LUSAMA
750 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIMON LAMECK
751 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIMON DAUD GOBEKA
752 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M PHILIMON I IROGA
753 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIP MSENGI
754 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIP P MAKWANDI
755 ARUSHA GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO CHARLES
756 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO ELIAS
757 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO EZEKIELI
758 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO HASSAN
759 MANYARA SANU SEMINARY M PHILIPO NICOMEDI
760 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO SAMANDITO
761 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M PHILIPO TITO
762 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO ADIEL BILAL
763 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO B NDARO
764 MBEYA ST.MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZI M PHILIPO D MATIPA
765 KILIMANJARO MAUA SEMINARY M PHILIPO FESTO MULASHAN
766 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO ISAAC KWEZI
767 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO JACOB ABRAHAM
768 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PHILIPO KASSIM KIHWELO
769 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RIFAI IDDY
770 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RIFAT SHAKIRU
771 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M RIFATH ATHMANI
772 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M RINO MICHAEL RABI
773 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RIZIKI PAUL
774 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M RIZIKI RASHIDI
775 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M RIZIKI ANDEFIDZE KISWAGA
776 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RIZIKI DIMOSO GASPAR
777 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M RIZIKI L KUYAVA
778 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT ANTHONY
779 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT CHACHA
780 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT CHARLES
781 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT DAUD
782 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT ELIAS
783 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT GASPER
784 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT HAMISI
785 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT KIBIKI
786 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M ROBERT KIIZA
787 PWANI LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL M ROBERT MAKOBWE
788 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ROBERT NKWENGE
789 MANYARA SANU SEMINARY M SIPRIAN MASSAY
790 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M SIRAJI AHMADI
791 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SIRAJI ISSA
792 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SITTA TOSSI
793 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SITTA MASONGO MADUHU
794 MBEYA ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M SIWALE NELWIN
795 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M SIXBERT AUGUSTINO NJEJE
796 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SIXTUS MUTABUZI
797 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M SIZA CHARLES
798 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M SKADI MODESTUS SUTTA
799 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SLYVESTER SEBASTIAN
800 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M SOLOMON JERIKO
801 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SOMI J MUHOJA
802 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SONDOLWA JILUNGU
803 PWANI EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL M SOSPETER ALFRED
804 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SOSPETER MATAIFA
805 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SOSPETER MOSHA
806 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SOSPETER M PAUL
807 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SOSPETER S MAGANIRA
808 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SOSTHENES N CHARLES
809 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SPIRO G KARRAS
810 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M SPRIAN ZILIYO
811 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STAMBULI MWOMBEKI
812 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M STAMIL TULYANJE
813 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANFORD MAKANG''A
814 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANFORD RICHARD
815 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANFORD FULGENCE NGOZINGOZI
816 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANFORD LANGFORD MSHANA
817 IRINGA CONSOLATA SEMINARY M STANLAUS DIMOSSO LUWANDA
818 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY CHARLES
819 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY MANGAPI
820 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY OBWAGO
821 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY PHILIP
822 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY REUBEN
823 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY ABEL JOHN
824 MBEYA ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY ALAM NYIKONDE
825 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M STANLEY ANDREW MAGANGA
826 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY J KASSA
827 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M STANLEY L MDOE
828 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M STANLEY LUCAS MATIMBWI
829 IRINGA MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY PASCAL UVAMBE
830 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANLEY STEPHEN HASHIM
831 KILIMANJARO AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY M STANLEY YOHANA MUNISI
832 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANSLAUS MWANISAWA
833 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANSLAUS DAUDI NTINONU
834 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANSLAUS DEOGRATIUS NSEMIWE
835 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANSLAUS LEONARD DUNDA
836 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANSLAUS LUHUNGA KAMILI
837 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M STANSLAUS PAULO MLONGANILE
838 KILIMANJARO AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY M STANSLOUS YOHANA MUNISI
839 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M STAPHORD ZEPHANIA MAHENGE
840 DODOMA SALESIAN SEMINARY M STAPINUS MUTASHUBIRWA
841 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M STAPIUS N PASTORY
842 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STARNFORD B MWITA
843 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEPHAN D MNKONDYA
844 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEPHAN S METHODI
845 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEPHANO CHRISTOPHER
846 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEPHANO PATRICK
847 IRINGA KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEPHANO REVELIAN
848 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M STEPHANO THOMAS
849 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M TUPONILE A MWEMUTSI
850 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M TUZO KYANDO
851 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M TWAHIBU SELEMANI
852 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M TWAHIR S LAIZER
853 KILIMANJARO MAUA SEMINARY M VINCENT THADEUS RIZIKI
854 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M VITALIS VICENT
855 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M VITALIS DONATUS KIBEYA
856 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILSON JOSHUA
857 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILSON MARCO
858 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILSON MARIKI
859 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILSON SHOO
860 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILSON J MOFULU
861 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILSON J SAGHY
862 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH IDD
863 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH JACOB
864 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH LISUBISI
865 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M YUSUPH MHEMA
866 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M YUSUPH MUSA
867 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH MUSSA
868 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH NASSORO
869 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M YUSUPH SAID
870 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M YUSUPH SHEIKHE
871 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH WAYA
872 DODOMA BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH A NDILE
873 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH ATHUMANI SAID
874 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M YUSUPH BAHATI SANGA
875 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZEPHANIA BISHE
876 MWANZA MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZEPHANIA ELIAS
877 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZEPHANIA ZACHARIA
878 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZEPHANIA G SIJONGOLO