nyongeza-823

Jamii: Vikosi
S/N MKOA                     JINA LA SHULEJINSIJINA
1 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F ANGELELDA FRANCIS WILLIAM
2 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANGELHOLINESS CHRISTOPHER LUGE
3 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANGELINA SYLIVESTER
4 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANGELINA D KAMARA
5 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANGELINA ELIANGIRINGA NGOWI
6 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANGELINA PRIVATUS KIHANGA
7 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANGELINE BENEDICT ASSEY
8 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANGELISTA A SANGA
9 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANIFA J NGONYANI
10 MOROGORO MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITA ALOYCE MROSSO
11 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITA M LOOMU
12 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHA AMON
13 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHA HAULE
14 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHA ABRAHAM SANGA
15 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHA H BENDERA
16 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHA J EDSON
17 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHA JESSY MAEDA
18 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHA JOHANESS NDANZI
19 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHA PHILBERT NYANGAHONDI
20 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHARITHA KAROLI UISSO
21 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANITHER ALLEN MBUNGA
22 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANJELA JOSEPH
23 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F ANJELA JOHN MHAGAMA
24 TANGA MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOL F BEATRICE MARTIN
25 TANGA MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOL F BEATRICE EDWARD MASSAWE
26 TANGA MUHEZA HIGH SCHOOL F BEATRICE RAYMOND LEMA
27 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRAXITONIA IBUNGA
28 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA LUBALA
29 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA D MGHAMBA
30 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA E KIWELU
31 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F BRENDA FRANCIS NYAMBO
32 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA G SOFARI
33 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA H MASSAM
34 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA MICHAEL MASINDE
35 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA NICOLAUS SHIRIMA
36 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA S MAGEGE
37 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDA TRYPHON KAJUMULA
38 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F BRENDA WILLIAM SHIJA
39 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRENDAH SWAI
40 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRIDGET NDUMBARO
41 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRIGITTA PROSPER MARIWA
42 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F BRITNEY HENRY MAJOR
43 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F BUMI FRANK MWAMFUPE
44 MOROGORO MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BUMI NELUKEGE KIBONA
45 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F BUTOGWA E MBUKI
46 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F BYELA CHARLES KALUGILA
47 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F CATHERINE K CYRIACUS
48 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTAELI MERUS LULU
49 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTAMONICA AUDIFANCE CHITIM
50 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTERBERRY P SHIGELA
51 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA JOSEPH
52 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA MBWANA
53 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA THADEO
54 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA A SHELUKINDO
55 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA ANTHONY JAMES
56 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F CHRISTINA ANTONY BUGOMBA
57 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F CHRISTINA BARNABAS MASSAWE
58 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F FEBRONIA CONSTANTINE SALALA
59 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FEDELICA BONPHACE SANGA
60 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISIA L BONIPHACE
61 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTA EDGAR
62 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTA MALIBATE
63 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTA MGARE
64 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTA EDMUND SOKO
65 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTA FESTO LUOGA
66 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTA FRANCIS MASSAWE
67 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTA TARIMO FELIX
68 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTAR V NJOLOWELO
69 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F FELISTAR W MWAKASUNGURA
70 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORIA PRAYGOD MNDEME
71 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORIA R MOSHA
72 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORIA ROBERTH HYERA
73 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORIA SALVATORY SANGA
74 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORIA SM BUGA
75 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORIA T MANYAGA
76 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORIA THEOBALD MASSAWE
77 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F GLORRY GEORGE NDAMCHO
78 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORY ARCARD
79 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORY MDENDEMI
80 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORY AGGREY MOSHY
81 ARUSHA ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F GLORY B CHUWA
82 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORY BARHOLOMEO NDIRIMBI
83 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORY C MSHANA
84 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F GLORY COSTA MASSAWE
85 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA HAMADI
86 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA IBRAHIM
87 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA SIRAJI
88 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA H JUMA
89 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA HASSAN SAID
90 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA I KAHOLLA
91 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA K RAMADHANI
92 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA M MAGWILA
93 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA N MOHAMED
94 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA O KALILO
95 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F HUSNA W MAGWERANGA
96 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F HYASINTA JOSEPH KESSY
97 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE PASKALI MINJA
98 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE STEPHEN CHAMI
99 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE UMILILA SENGO
100 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE V KIMARIO
101 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE V MWANDIKE
102 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE VALENTINE SWAI
103 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE VENANCE MTALO
104 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE WATSON KILIBIKA
105 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRENE WILLIAM SHEDURA
106 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F IRINE ZABLON KASEGEZYA
107 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F JANETH JACKSON
108 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH JOHN
109 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH JONAS
110 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH TAGGI
111 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH THOMAS
112 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH ULAYA
113 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH BARTON KYANDO
114 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH EDWIN MAHUNDI
115 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH F MTEWELE
116 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH J BUDEBA
117 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH J KITALULA
118 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH J MADAUDA
119 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH JOHN KIONGOZI
120 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH JUSTINE MAHOO
121 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH MSEMA EMMANUEL
122 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH MWAKIBETE KAPAGA
123 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH N MGANILWA
124 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH N MSAGALA
125 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH N MWILILI
126 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH P ISAYA
127 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F JANETH S SHIJA
128 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH TEOGNUS MLOKOTA
129 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH WANZITA MTESIGWA
130 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JANETH WILLIAM MUTALEMWA
131 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JAQUELINE SAMARECK
132 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JAQUILINE J KWEKA
133 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F JAQULINE ADELARD RITTE
134 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASCA LEONS PUNGUTI
135 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASINTHA FRANCE
136 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASMIN CASIAN
137 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASMIN KILAVI
138 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASMIN MWALA
139 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASMIN MUHIDIN MUHIDIN
140 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASMINE B MINJA
141 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASMINE NASSORO MNDEME
142 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASMINI ABAS MASSAWE
143 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F JASMINI ALLY MAKIWA
144 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F JAZILA A NKYA
145 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JEMA HAONGA
146 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F JEMIMA F LWEZIMULA
147 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINA GABRIEL MBUYA
148 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINA THADEUS LYIMO
149 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINA VICTOR MESSACK
150 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINAS APOLINARY
151 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA NYATO
152 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA NYENZI
153 ARUSHA ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS F LINDA RUBUNGA
154 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA F MKONGWA
155 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F LINDA GEORGE NGWALE
156 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA J SHOFELI
157 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA NURU MATHEW KEA
158 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA P TILYA
159 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA SAMSON MTEI
160 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA SIRIL MAKOY
161 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDA THOMAS MMASSY
162 DODOMA MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDAEL G MLAY
163 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINDAELI M GILBA
164 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINEAR HENRY
165 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINETH W MUGISHAGWE
166 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F LINNA ABRAHAM NJAU
167 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARY STEPHEN MAYILA
168 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARY THADEI KESSY
169 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYAM ABDALLAH KESSY
170 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYAM AYOUB ATHMAN
171 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYAM HABABU MOHAMAD
172 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYAM KHAMIS OMAR
173 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYAM SALEH MSEAN
174 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F MARYCIANA GALIKANO
175 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYGORET PETER SIMA
176 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYGORETH MICHAEL
177 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYJACKLINE PETER CHAMBUA
178 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYLENE ALEX NAHO
179 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYMAGDALENE RICHARD TOBA
180 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYSTELLA GREGORY SHAYO
181 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYSTELLA J RAPHAEL
182 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYSTELLA Z VINGSON
183 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYVINA OSWALD KIMARYO
184 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F MARYYUSTA PETER NGUYAMU
185 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MARYZIA FABIAN
186 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MASHKULA MUSSA
187 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MASTURA JIHAD
188 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MASUMAY Y DACHI
189 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F MASUNGWA J MASAKA
190 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MATILDA S KITOKI
191 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F MATIMA S IWENI
192 DAR ES SALAAM ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MATINDE MANG''ERA NYAMBOGE
193 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F MATRIDA P MTWANGO
194 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F MATRONA CLEPIN
195 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F MATRONA M MABRUCKY
196 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F MAULA K CORNEL
197 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA ELIARINGA MLAY
198 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F NEEMA EZRA MBEYALE
199 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA G KIKUWI
200 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA GABRIEL KADORI
201 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA GABRIEL MWAMWAJA
202 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA H MFAUME
203 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA HENDRY MATEMBA
204 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA J KASABULIRO
205 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA JUMA MATAWALO
206 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA KASSY BARBAYDU
207 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA L MHOJA
208 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA L MWAKYUSA
209 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F NEEMA MOHAMMED KANYANYILA
210 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA MOSHI MICHAEL
211 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA MSIGWA APOLINARY
212 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY F NEEMA NEWTON MALLE
213 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA PHARES MNYANDWA
214 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA RABIELY RICHARD
215 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F NEEMA RAHIB MSUYA
216 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F PENDO STEPHAN WISSO
217 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F PENDO Y KAGANGA
218 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL F PENINA MASHAURI
219 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F PENINA PROCHES LATONGA
220 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F PENZIANA PHILLOH KAPUNGU
221 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F PENZIANA ZAIRE MWANDA
222 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL F PERIDA SASTON MHANZE
223 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F PERPETUAL N OSCAR
224 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F PERUSI B MUKAMA
225 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F PERUSY P ZACHARIA
226 PWANI BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA J MSULWA
227 DAR ES SALAAM ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA JOVAN BAICHUMILE
228 MOROGORO KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA JUMA YOHANA
229 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA K GILLAH
230 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA M CHAMA
231 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA M SELEMANI
232 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F REHEMA MASOUD MOHAMMED
233 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA MOHAMED DILUNGA
234 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA P MHINA
235 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA SALEHE PAMBA
236 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA SHAMBAKUBWA LONGIDO
237 IRINGA IFUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA SIMON MEGIROO
238 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA T KALOKOLA
239 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMA Y MGAYA
240 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F REHEMAELY GREYSON MNGARA
241 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F REINFRIDA LEGNARD NGAILO
242 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F RENALDA FRANCIS MNDEME
243 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F RENALDA PETER ASSEY
244 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F RENATA R MURRO
245 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F RENATHA MAYE
246 ARUSHA ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHAMSA SHABAN NJAMA
247 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHAMSIA RS SHEDAFA
248 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHANGWE A ALLY
249 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHANGWE R MUBA
250 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHANGWE VICENT MKENE
251 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHANIFA ABDUL ISSA
252 RUVUMA SONGEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARI LAZARO KALONGE
253 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA ABDALLAH
254 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F SHARIFA HAROUB
255 MBEYA PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA MAKEMBA
256 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA RAMADHANI
257 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA ALLY YUSUPH
258 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA H MUHIDINI
259 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA M MAPUYA
260 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA MOHAMED AHMAD
261 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA MOHAMED RASHID
262 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA P MKONG''O
263 TANGA ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA R MUSTAPHA
264 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARIFA RUNZA MAJAMBO
265 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARON NOVATUS
266 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARON ADAM MOSHA
267 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARON GRATIAN RUTASERWA
268 TANGA ST.CHRISTINA GIRL'S SCHOOL F SHARON REGNARD DANDA
269 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARONDAISY OREST KIMARO
270 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F SHARYFAH A ABDALLAH
271 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA HUNJA
272 MTWARA MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA MUSARIKA
273 MWANZA NGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA SAMWEL
274 PWANI RUVU SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA STANLEY
275 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA ADRIAN KISSELA
276 RUVUMA PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA ANJELO CHAULA
277 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA AUGUSTINE MWAKINULA
278 DAR ES SALAAM JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA B KIPASIKA
279 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA BENEDICT MVUNGI
280 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F THERESIA H RAMADHANI
281 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL F VERONICA JAPHET MALIMA
282 PWANI MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F VERONICA JARVIS SIMBEYE
283 IRINGA IRINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F VERONICA JOSEPH WILLIAM
284 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F VERONICA MAMBOSASA LAZARO
285 DAR ES SALAAM BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL F VERONICA METHOD MSIGWA
286 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F VERONICA N MAPUNDA
287 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL F VERONICA PETER KABISA
288 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA GIRLS' SECONDARY SCHOOL F VERONICA S NDOMBA
289 DAR ES SALAAM TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL F WINNER BAGONZA
290 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL F WINNER RONALD
291 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL F WINNER A MABISO
292 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F WINNIE MURI
293 TANGA KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL F WINNIE SAMWEL
294 KILIMANJARO WERUWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL F YOLANDA FELIX MSELLE
295 DAR ES SALAAM ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL F YOZELITHA CHARLES
296 KILIMANJARO ASHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL F YUKUNDA THOMAS KISOKA
297 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL F YUNIS J MKWICHE
298 TANGA ST.MARY'S MAZINDE JUU SEC. SCHOOL F YUSTA ALPHONCE NYIMBO
299 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFA ERICK KOMBA
300 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFA JOHN MWAKANJUKI
301 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFAN GODFREY
302 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFANI MILLANZI
303 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFEOUS SIRILI MMBUGHU
304 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFONCE ALFRED ALFONCE
305 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFONCE M MUSOROLO
306 NJOMBE ST.JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARY M ALFONSI MICHAEL MWALONGO
307 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED FELIX
308 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED GABONA
309 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED GEBO
310 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED JOSEPH
311 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED MPOLENKILE
312 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED A ISELELE
313 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED A MASINDE
314 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED ALLOYS KABAGAMBE
315 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED AMOS MATHAYO
316 IRINGA CONSOLATA SEMINARY M ALFRED DEO LUVAKULE
317 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED G NYAMWIHULA
318 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED H LYIMO
319 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED LUCAS NGAILO
320 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED M JOHN
321 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED OPTATUS DANDA
322 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED ROMWALD SANGA
323 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFRED S MSOFFE
324 DAR ES SALAAM MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALFREDY FRANK MMBANDO
325 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALHAJI SAIDI
326 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALHAJI RAJABU MTOI
327 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALISTERIUS A MAJUKA
328 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALISTEUS A KARUMUNA
329 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALISTIDES BURCHARD
330 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALISTIDES IZIDORY
331 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALISTIDI MATHIAS MKALAWA
332 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALKWIN ALKWIN MAKWATA
333 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLAN JOHN
334 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLAN KELVIN
335 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLAN EDGAR GEREGE
336 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLAN F VICENT
337 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLAN KARAZE BYAMUNGU
338 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLAN T RWEYEMAMU
339 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M ALLEN ALFRED
340 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN SEBASTIAN
341 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN A KALABASHANGA
342 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN AHADI MWATENI
343 KILIMANJARO MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN DANIEL LYAMUYA
344 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN E MUNYAIGARA
345 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN F VETERINE
346 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN ISRAEL SANGA
347 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN JOHN MASUNGA
348 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLEN MAJABELE MAJABELE
349 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLI MOHAMEDI DOA
350 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLI RIZALI HAMISI
351 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLOYCE M MUSHI
352 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY ABDALLAH
353 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY AZIZI
354 ARUSHA IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY BAKARI
355 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY BAUSI
356 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY CHINYAMA
357 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY HASSANI
358 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY JACKSON
359 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY JAILO
360 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY MOHAMED
361 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY MOHAMEDI
362 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY MZEE
363 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY NASSORO
364 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY RAMADHANI
365 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY RAMADHANI
366 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY SUDI
367 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M ALLY A NGONYANI
368 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY A SAIDI
369 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY ABDALLAH JUMA
370 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY ATWAI KISHAVI
371 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY B KEA
372 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY CLOUD KACHUMIA
373 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M ALLY H FUMBWE
374 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY H KICHENJE
375 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY H MOHAMED
376 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY H MOHAMEDI
377 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY H SALUMU
378 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ALLY HAJI LINGUNJE
379 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATILIO EDMUNDI IBADA
380 ARUSHA MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ATUKUZWE YOBU MMARI
381 IRINGA MAFINGA SEMINARY M AUDAX MALULU
382 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M AUDAX A TANDITSE
383 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AUDAX EDWARD JOSEPH
384 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AUDIPHAX MAKANZA
385 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M AUGOSTINO JOSEPHAT
386 KILIMANJARO ST. JAMES SEMINARY M AUGUST VALERIAN MKWE
387 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AUGUSTINE CHARLES
388 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AUGUSTINE JOSEPH
389 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M AYUBU JUMANNE KITIKU
390 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYUBU K MVWIMI
391 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYUBU N WANDIBA
392 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYUBU P KASATO
393 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M AYUBU SAMWELI BAYYO
394 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M BUJIKU JOSEPHAT
395 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M BUJIKU MWIGULU
396 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M BUJIKU Y HASSAN
397 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M BUKELEBE VITTA
398 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLEVER ALOYCE WILSON
399 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLEVER JOSEPH KIBONA
400 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLEVER LUSAJO MWAKALINGA
401 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLIFF E KIRAYA
402 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLIFF ROBERT NANTANGA
403 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLIFFORD SAMWEL
404 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLINTON FUNDISHA
405 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLINTON F EXPEDITO
406 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLINTON FELIX AUGUST
407 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLINTON FELIX MBWANA
408 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M CLINTON FRANK MBERESERO
409 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON A KAVULI
410 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON A SWAI
411 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON B FIDELIS
412 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON C SIMBA
413 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON COSTANTINE MIYAGA
414 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON D NGENJE
415 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON E MASWI
416 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M DICKSON ELIAKIM MPAGIKE
417 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON FRANK SPIRIAN
418 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON G CHIKOLA
419 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON G OGUNDE
420 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON J KIMATH
421 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M DICKSON JAMES HAULE
422 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON JORAM BAKYE
423 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M DICKSON M NDAMA
424 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL MWANJALA
425 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL MWEMA
426 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL MWINYIHERI
427 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL NINALWO
428 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL NKUBA
429 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL PATRICK
430 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL PAUL
431 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SADIKI
432 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SAMWEL
433 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SAYI
434 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SHIJA
435 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SIBORA
436 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SILAS
437 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SIMEO
438 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SIMON
439 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SINA
440 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL SWEYA
441 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL THOMAS
442 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL YOSIA
443 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL A MAEMBE
444 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL A MNYIKA
445 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL A NGOWI
446 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL ANATORY MUGENYI
447 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M EMMANUEL ANDREW GIDAMIS
448 MOROGORO KASITA SEMINARY M EMMANUEL B TEMBA
449 KILIMANJARO ST. JAMES SEMINARY M EMMANUEL BALTAZARY LIVINGSTONE
450 IRINGA MAFINGA SEMINARY M EMMANUEL BENEDICT CHINEDYI
451 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL BENEDICT NYANSIRO
452 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL BERNARD MOSHI
453 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL BM AMASI
454 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL BONIPHACE KITULA
455 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL BUNZALI PETER
456 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL D KAYUMPU
457 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL D LYIMO
458 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL D MAPUNDA
459 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL D SHILLA
460 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL DAMIAN MAGANGA
461 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL DANIEL MAGERE
462 DODOMA AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL DAUDI ELIBARIKI
463 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL E EDWARD
464 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL E KIYUMBI
465 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL E SWAI
466 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL F MAHENGE
467 ARUSHA IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL F MLAY
468 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL FARAJI ULEDI
469 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL FRANCO JOSEPH
470 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL G KALUGULA
471 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL GEORGE MBUSIRO
472 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL GERALD MEENA
473 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL GODWIN MASEKI
474 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL HP MUSHI
475 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL ISACK MSIGWA
476 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL J CHAULAYA
477 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL J LEGU
478 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M EMMANUEL J LWINGA
479 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M FREEMAN GIVONCE URIO
480 KILIMANJARO AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY M FREEMAN L LEKEY
481 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M FREEWIND GODSON MOSHI
482 MBEYA MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL M FRENK KAJEMA
483 MANYARA SANU SEMINARY M GRANT B JUSTINE
484 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M GRANT LEONCE MIHAMBI
485 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M GRASIUS GOTRIP MGENI
486 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M GRAY PAUL
487 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M GRAY JOHANES MBWAMBO
488 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M GRAYSON FLORENCE NDOMBA
489 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M HASSANI MUSSA DOSSA
490 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M HASSANI NGOMBA SHILA
491 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HASSANI S BANZI
492 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M HASTING MWIGANI MARIQUE
493 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M HASTON MBWILO
494 MOROGORO MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HATIBU R JANGAMA
495 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HATIBU SWAHIBU MHENEYE
496 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HAVINITISHI SHULI KAYUKA
497 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HAZAEL S KELVIN
498 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HAZINA MTAYOBA MUNYAMBO
499 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HEBRONI MHINA
500 MBEYA ST.MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZI M HEDRICK P KAZUMBA
501 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M HEKIMA KAYOLO MSONGOLE
502 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HELBERT HENRY MKAI
503 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOL M HELTER EPHRAIM MAGULA
504 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HEMED ABDALLAH
505 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HEMED NASSORO
506 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M HEMED SAID
507 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M HEMED ABDU MAKWAYA
508 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M HEMED J MAKINDI
509 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M HEMEDI S HEMEDI
510 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M HENDRY BENEDICT SILAYO
511 KILIMANJARO MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M HENDRY NARSIS SHIRIMA
512 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M HENERIKO YIRIMA YOHANE
513 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M HENRICH R KIMARO
514 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISDORI JOHN BANGO
515 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISDORO J SIAME
516 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISDORY LUDOVICK
517 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISDORY E KIONDO
518 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M IS-HAQ ZUBERI MWINYIJUMA
519 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISIAKA A MWAISEMBA
520 KILIMANJARO URU SEMINARY M ISIDORI CHARLES NYAMSEKELA
521 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISIHAKA HAMISI MBULE
522 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M ISIHAKA I LIGAGA
523 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISIHAKA M MWENDA
524 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISLAN REHMAT MAJID
525 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M ISMAIL ABRAHAMANI
526 DAR ES SALAAM MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHN THOMAS HAULE
527 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHN W MACHERA
528 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHN W MASANZA
529 MOROGORO ST.PETER'S SEMINARY M JOHN W MSOFFE
530 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHN YOHANNES SANGA
531 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNAS JUMA
532 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNBOSCO MAZINGO
533 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNBOSCO EMANUEL MATEMU
534 MBEYA ST.MARY'S SEMINARY MBALIZI M JOHNBOSCO KENNEDY KOMBA
535 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNBOSCO MASSAWE RUGASIAN
536 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNBOSCO SAMSON MGAYA
537 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNHANS NICOMEDIUS KANJE
538 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER
539 ARUSHA CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON ELIBARIKI
540 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON JOSEPH
541 DAR ES SALAAM AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON MAPUJA
542 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON MWOMBEKI
543 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M JOHNSON NSAJIGWA
544 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON SANGA
545 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON YOHANA
546 PWANI LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SEC. SCHOOL M JOHNSON A MILLINGA
547 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON CHARLES MAYOMBANA
548 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON D MSHANGILA
549 ARUSHA ARUSHA-MERU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON DENIS GAMATHA
550 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON E KIMAMBO
551 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON E KIRIA
552 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON GIDEON NGOMUO
553 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON IGNAS CHAMGENZI
554 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON J KAAYA
555 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON J KISHADA
556 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON JOHNSTONE MBELWA
557 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON R MACHANGE
558 ARUSHA USA SEMINARY M JOHNSON ROBERT JOACHIM
559 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON S MUNGARA
560 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JOHNSON STUDENT MAGOMBA
561 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M JONAH MOSES
562 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS BUCHEYE
563 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS LESKARI
564 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS MUNUO
565 MBEYA IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS NGAILO
566 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS SAMWEL
567 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS B MALIMA
568 DAR ES SALAAM AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS D KAKUSA
569 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS DENIS NGURE
570 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M JONAS DICKSON MWAMPASHI
571 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS E KIMBORI
572 DAR ES SALAAM FEZA BOYS' SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS EMMANUEL BUKUKU
573 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS ISAACK MASALA
574 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS JOACHIM NDALU
575 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS M KALANGI
576 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS M LWANKOMEZI
577 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONAS R WAMBURA
578 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONASY KIHALULE
579 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONATHAN HILALI
580 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONATHAN MANYAMA
581 RUVUMA SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONATHAN SALATIEL
582 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONATHAN AUGUSTINE MATWE
583 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONATHAN D ANDREW
584 MOROGORO KASITA SEMINARY M JONATHAN FILLO LUAMBANO
585 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONATHAN KABULUNGE USWEGE
586 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONATHAN M MOLLEL
587 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M JONATHAN M TINGISI
588 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M JONATHAN MANINGI JACKSON
589 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONATHAN P LUPEMBE
590 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONCE FARAJI
591 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M JONES DEOGRATIAS
592 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KESHA G SANGA
593 MARA IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL M KESSY J MISALABA
594 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M KESSY O VISENSIO
595 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEVIN BONIFACE
596 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEVIN F SHINDIKA
597 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEVIN FIDELIS RUTAHOILE
598 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEVIN FIRMIN MALLYA
599 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEVIN J NDELISO
600 ARUSHA EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEVIN OCTAVIAN KINGU
601 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEVIN P NTENGA
602 DAR ES SALAAM LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEVIN ROBERT MPAPASINGO
603 ARUSHA GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL M KEYAI MUHINDI
604 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M KHAIRUNI JUMA SHABANI
605 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M KHALFAN J KIHOTILE
606 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M KHALFAN K KHALFAN
607 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M KHALFAN S NYABENDA
608 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M KHALFANI JUMA
609 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M KHALFANI O SELEMANI
610 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUCAS TIBALILA
611 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M LUCAS A MWANGUNDA
612 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUCAS CHARLES LUCAS
613 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUCAS DEOGRATIUS AMANI
614 KILIMANJARO URU SEMINARY M LUCAS FOCUS TESHA
615 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUCAS MARKO MYEYE
616 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUCAS MILINGWA LUCAS
617 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUCAS N NYAMHANGA
618 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUCAS PETRO SELELI
619 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M LUCAS S KIYUGA
620 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARTINE PAUL
621 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARTINE PETER
622 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARTINE HANS SHIJA
623 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARTINI BEATUCY MATUTULI
624 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARWA ALFRED
625 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M MARWA CHACHA
626 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARWA KOROSO
627 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARWA NYASUKA
628 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARWA K JOHN
629 ARUSHA GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MARWA MUSA JOHN
630 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M MASAKA MAGWINI
631 MWANZA NYEGEZI SEMINARY M MASALU MATHIAS
632 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASANJA KAZINDO
633 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASANJA MGEMA
634 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASANJA SHIMBI
635 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASASE C RANGE
636 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASATU MALIMA
637 DAR ES SALAAM MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASENZA MASENZA NYAKIKELE
638 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAKA ABEL
639 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M MASHAKA ENOCK
640 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAKA MICHAEL
641 MWANZA PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAKA RASHID
642 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAKA SHITUNGULU
643 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAKA H KAPULI
644 MWANZA MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAKA M CONSTANTINE
645 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M MASHAKA N KAPUNGA
646 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M MASHAKA WASEE KOMBA
647 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAMBO RANSON
648 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAURI THOMAS
649 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHAURI AINEA NDAHANI
650 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHIBE EMMANUEL
651 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASHIMBA A ZACHARIA
652 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASIGO ANDREW
653 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASINDE DONALD
654 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASINDE V MWINAMILA
655 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOGO OGENDO
656 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOSOLO KASHINJE
657 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOTA P BUNUMA
658 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOUD KHAMISI
659 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOUD OMARY
660 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOUD M MBEYU
661 KILIMANJARO SAME SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOUD N SOUD
662 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOUD S SAID
663 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M MASOUD SAID MASOUD
664 MWANZA LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOUD SAID MATALUMA
665 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASOUDI SELEMAN MASOUDI
666 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASUDI KIYUNGI
667 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASUKE JAMES
668 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASUMBUKO HAMIS
669 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASUMBUKO JUMA
670 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M MASUMBUKO MDIMI
671 DAR ES SALAAM MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICKSON N MARO
672 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICKSON S GABRIEL
673 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICKSON SUNDAY MBATINA
674 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICKY A MUGANGA
675 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICODEM NDILICK
676 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICODEM QAMBADU GILAGWEN
677 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICODEMAS WILBARD MUNISI
678 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICODEMSI FESTO
679 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICODEMUS ZEMBA
680 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICODEMUS BENEDICT SHAO
681 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M NICODEMUS N MAKYAO
682 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICODEMUS Z URIO
683 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICOLAUS CLEMENT MASHAURI
684 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICOLAUS EUSTACE NAIRO
685 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICOLAUS PHILIPO OKUNGU
686 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NICOLAUS VICENT KITUMBU
687 IRINGA CONSOLATA SEMINARY M NICOLOAUS Z J CHUBWA
688 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M NIHURUMIE M SANGA
689 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M NILLA MAPOLU
690 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M NIMZIHIRWA ELIAS
691 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M OSCAR FEDY MSIGWA
692 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M OSCAR GABRIEL SHIGELLA
693 KILIMANJARO ST.MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL M OSCAR GODFREY MOSHA
694 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M OSCAR J MUNISI
695 KILIMANJARO URU SEMINARY M OSCAR JOSEPH MALIMI
696 DAR ES SALAAM ST.JOSEPH'S CATHEDRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M OSCAR JUSTINE SOKA
697 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PENIUS PIUS
698 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PEREUS MUGANYIZI
699 KILIMANJARO MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PESA JOSEPH MKWIZU
700 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER ARUSHI
701 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M PETER AUGUSTINO
702 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER BERNARD
703 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M PETER CHANGALA
704 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M PETER CHARLES
705 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER CLAUD
706 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER CLEMENT
707 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER ELIAS
708 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER EMMANUEL
709 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER ERNEST
710 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER GEORGE
711 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER GEORGE
712 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER JAMES
713 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER JAMES
714 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER JOSEPH
715 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER JULIUS
716 IRINGA NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI M PETER KATALA
717 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER LAMECK
718 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER LIKULU
719 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER LUMAMBO
720 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER MARCUS
721 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER MAZEBELE
722 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER MHAGAMA
723 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER MUSSA
724 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER MWIKWABE
725 MBEYA MWALIMU J K NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL M PETER NJOVU
726 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M PETER PATRICE
727 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M REGMUND SERAFIN MDETELE
728 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M REGNALD ROMANI OMARI
729 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M REGNO A MGINA
730 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M REHOBOAMU LAWI MAKHO
731 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M REMIGIUS AUDAX
732 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M REMIGIUS GERALD
733 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M REMIGIUS RICHARD
734 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M REMIGIUS SOSPETER
735 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M REMIGIUS THADEO
736 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M REMMY PETER CHODOTA
737 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENALD MANYANGU
738 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS ABEL
739 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS ELIZEUS
740 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS KATTO
741 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS KISAKA
742 MWANZA TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS LUDOVICKY
743 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS MATHIAS
744 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS PRUDENCE
745 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS ZANZIBAR
746 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS B MASINDE
747 DAR ES SALAAM KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS BARNABAS MARKO
748 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS JOEL NUNDA
749 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS LEONIDAS RWEYEMAMU
750 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M RENATUS T MWESIGA
751 DODOMA MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M REPSON JOVINE
752 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M RESPICIUS CHARLES MUTABUZI
753 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M RESPICIUS J MGANYIZI
754 MWANZA NSUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL M REUBEN ELIAS
755 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M REUBEN MWARE
756 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M REUBEN EZBONI LUKAS
757 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M SETA DONATI
758 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M SETH YOHANA LYANGA
759 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SETI PETER WABENE
760 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SEURI L KILUSU
761 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M SEVERIN PRIVATUS KIHANGA
762 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SEVERINE IGNAS
763 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SEVERINE MLUNGWANA
764 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SEVERINI NDABILA
765 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAABAN BUJOMA
766 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M SHAABAN MAZIKU
767 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAABAN M HAMISI
768 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAABAN ZS SEMWAIKO
769 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAANGWA F IKAYO
770 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABAN ALLY
771 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M SHABAN BAKARI MOHAMED
772 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABAN H RAMADHAN
773 KILIMANJARO MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABAN J ALUTE
774 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABAN M MAGULUKO
775 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABAN R MWACHIKO
776 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI ALLY
777 DAR ES SALAAM JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI ATHUMANI
778 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI HUSSEIN
779 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI IDRISSA
780 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI JUMA
781 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI JUMANNE
782 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI KWANJA
783 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI MOHAMEDI
784 MWANZA MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI SAID
785 ARUSHA ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI SALUMU
786 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI SEIF
787 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI A MAHAMBA
788 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI H MOHAMEDY
789 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI KASSIMU RAMADHANI
790 MOROGORO KWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI KATUMBO RASHID
791 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI MHENWA HASSAN
792 DODOMA JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI RAMADHANI ABDALA
793 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHABANI TWALIBU KILONGO
794 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M SHADHILI BURHANI
795 ARUSHA CORNERSTONE LEADERSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHADRACK LADISLAUS
796 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHADRACK MWASAKYENI
797 IRINGA MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHADRACK B NGETWA
798 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHADRACK C MAIGA
799 PWANI MARIAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHADRACK E MAKUNDI
800 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHADRACK J MPITA
801 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHADRACK MAULID MATINYA
802 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAELY MESHACK TAMBA
803 MWANZA THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAFI KAZINJA OMARY
804 DAR ES SALAAM PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAFII ABDALLAH
805 DAR ES SALAAM MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAFII SADICK
806 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAFII H MOHAMEDI
807 DAR ES SALAAM TAMBAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAHAME I SHAHAME
808 PWANI MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAIBU J KANGA
809 GEITA MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAIDU AHMADA
810 IRINGA MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAMIL NZAGI
811 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHANI ULIZA SAID
812 PWANI EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHARIFU MAJURA
813 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHARP JUMA HEBHEYE
814 MTWARA MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHARUBATI S ISSA
815 MBEYA MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAURI A MWAKYANILA
816 IRINGA KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL M SHAURI Y MGAYA
817 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M TUMAINI EMILY
818 PWANI ST.MATTHEW'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M TUMAINI ENOCH
819 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M TUMAINI KALANGARI
820 MOROGORO MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL M VICTORY Z KAYOMBO
821 DODOMA BIHAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL M VILIPORT JANUARY
822 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M VINCENT AGUSTINO
823 PWANI KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILLIAM P MAUYA
824 DAR ES SALAAM ST.ANTHONY'S SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILLIAM PATRICK MUNABI
825 MOROGORO LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY M WILLIAM S MWAISOLOKA
826 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILLIAM SEBASTIAN NASSON
827 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M WILLIAM TAKI PHILIP
828 IRINGA MAFINGA SEMINARY M YOHANES MBAGO
829 DODOMA SALESIAN SEMINARY M YOHANES MFILINGE
830 DAR ES SALAAM AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL M YOHOBWAM A GABO
831 MARA MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL M YOMBO SELEMAN
832 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M YONA JONATHAN
833 MOROGORO ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOL M YONA MPENA
834 PWANI MINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL M YONA A MWAKILASA
835 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M YONA ERNEST LWIVA
836 ARUSHA KARATU SECONDARY SCHOOL M YONA RAMADHAN HANGO
837 IRINGA TOSAMAGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL M YONA WILLIUM NGOMBE
838 IRINGA IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL M YONAH JACOB
839 KAGERA IHUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL M YONAH JAMES
840 DAR ES SALAAM BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL M YONAS ANDRECUS NYAMULO
841 MARA TARIME SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZAKAYO OMBENI KIONDO
842 MARA OSWARD MANG'OMBE S S M ZAKAYO WILLIAM MNHAMBA
843 IRINGA J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZAMOYONI ABDALLAH NGWEMBELE
844 MWANZA BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL M ZAMOYONI JONAS KABIRIGI